Kreis Mittel- und Nordschwaben (Endstand)
Besten-Liste 2007
Klassenübersicht
Schüler: SD M8 M9 SC M10 M11 SB M12 M13 SA M14 M15
Schülerinnen: SID W8 W9 SIC W10 W11 SIB W12 W13 SIA W14 W15
Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel
31,37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Deni, M. 98; Groß, T. 98
Bahls, Y. 98; Walschburger, P. 98
32,20 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Wagner, R. 98; Krannich, R. 98
Hammerbacher, T. 98; Kirch, D. 98
32,69 SV Untermeitingen I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Schmidt, C. 98; Mosler, P. 98
Lindenthal, J. 98; Muxfeldt, F. 98
39,10 TSV Schwabmünchen I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Kell, J. 00; Hornung, S. 99
Weihrather, S. 00; Hahn, S. 99
40,69 TSV Schwabmünchen II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Heiß, J. 98; Schuster, F. 99
Feneberg, J. 99; Heuchele, J. 99
3 x 1000 m Staffel
12:24,09 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Neusäß 28.04.
Wagner, R. 98; Hammerbacher, T. 98
Graber, C. 98
12:33,52 SV Untermeitingen I Neusäß 28.04.
Kämper, S. 99; Mosler, P. 98
Muxfeldt, F. 98
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
4.324 LAZ Kreis Günzburg III Thannhausen 29.07.
Walschburger, P. 98 -961; Groß, T. 98 -933
Bahls, Y. 98 -860; Gistel, D. 98 -786
Jahn, D. 98 -784
4.222 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim III Horgau 03.10.
Kirch, D. 98 -948; Hammerbacher, T. 98 -937
Glink, F. 98 -806; Schöllhorn, J. 00 -795
Krannich, R. 98 -736
3.632 LAZ Kreis Günzburg IV Thannhausen 29.07.
Deni, M. 98 -782; Grmaca, D. 98 -717
Kölzer, B. 98 -715; Pfeiffer, L. 99 -711
Pickl, R. 98 -707
3.559 SV Untermeitingen I Untermeitingen 22.09.
Muxfeldt, F. 98 -864; Schmidt, C. 98 -806
Schaaf, M. 98 -692; Kämper, S. 99 -684
Schummer, S. 99 -513
3.378 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim IV Horgau 03.10.
Friedrich, L. 98 -715; Kaiser, J. 99 -700
Graber, C. 98 -679; Mayr, N. 98 -666
Wiedenmann, A. 98 -618
3.326 LAZ Kreis Günzburg V Thannhausen 29.07.
Komm, Y. 98 -695; Knoll, C. 98 -678
Fischer, M. 98 -673; Auinger, K. 98 -653
Leitenmaier, J. 99 -627
3.282 Sportfreunde Friedberg I Friedberg 25.07.
Kimmerl, T. 98 -762; Faßnacht, D. 98 -744
Uhl, J. 99 -648; Kleiner, D. 99 -572
Rieblinger, M. 99 -556
3.130 LG Aichach-Rehling I Aichach 16.09.
Schmid, M. 98 -742; Schneider, M. 98 -703
Hörl, S. 98 -679; Pollanka, K. 98 -521
Siegmund, M. 99 -485
2.997 TSV Königsbrunn II Untermeitingen 22.09.
Grägel, F. 98 -731; Fackler, T. 98 -673
Seiler, D. 98 -625; Raab, L. 00 -500
Rychly, K. 99 -468
2.948 LAZ Kreis Günzburg VI Thannhausen 29.07.
Theis, J. 98 -620; Glogger, J. 98 -607
Behrends, G. 99 -604; Natterer, H. 98 -573
Krötzinger, E. 99 -544
Schüler M 8
50 m Lauf
8,82 Schöllhorn, Julius 00 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,87 Hitzelberger, Daniel 99 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,88 Blochum, Valentin 00 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
8,91 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 99 TV Mering Donauwörth 04.08.
8,96 Kämper, Sebastian 99 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
9,00 Kaiser, Julian 99 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
9,21 Westner, Jonas 99 Kissinger SC Dasing 25.05.
9,28 Uhl, Johannes 99 SF Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
9,28 Leitenmaier, Jonas 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
9,43 Kromer, Rene 99 TSV Dasing Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1000 m Lauf
4:00,55 Schöllhorn, Julius 00 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4:02,83 Kaiser, Julian 99 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
4:11,60 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 99 TV Mering Aichach 16.09.
4:12,56 Kämper, Sebastian 99 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
4:20,15 Uhl, Johannes 99 SF Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4:21,97 Hahn, Simon 99 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4:26,21 Raab, Luca 00 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
4:34,45 Beran, Jonas 01 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4:38,71 Hornung, Simon 99 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
4:42,07 Weisheit, Erik 00 LG Stadtbergen Untermeitingen 22.09.
Weitsprung
3,44 Schöllhorn, Julius 00 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,28 Kämper, Sebastian 99 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,27 Hitzelberger, Daniel 99 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,25 Westner, Jonas 99 Kissinger SC Dasing 25.05.
3,21 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 99 TV Mering Aichach 16.09.
3,18 Bachmair, Johannes 99 TSV Dasing Dasing 25.05.
3,05 Pfeiffer, Leopold 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
2,96 Leitenmaier, Jonas 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
2,94 Weihrather, Simon 00 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
2,93 Rühl, Daniel 00 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 29.04.
Schlagball 80g
34,50 Schöllhorn, Julius 00 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
31,00 Pfeiffer, Leopold 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
30,50 Krötzinger, Elias 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
29,00 Hitzelberger, Daniel 99 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
28,50 Uhl, Johannes 99 SF Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
28,00 Kaiser, Julian 99 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
26,50 Kromer, Rene 99 TSV Dasing Schwabmünchen 21.07.
26,00 Ullmann, Jan 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 17.05.
26,00 Kristen, Lukas 99 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
25,00 Schummer, Sebastian 99 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Dreikampf
797 Schöllhorn, Julius 00 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
9,11-3,05-34,50
744 Hitzelberger, Daniel 99 TSV Bobingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
9,13-3,07-28,00
734 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 99 TV Mering Aichach 16.09.
9,04-3,21-24,00
711 Pfeiffer, Leopold 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
9,82-3,05-31,00
702 Kaiser, Julian 99 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
9,02-2,68-28,00
684 Kämper, Sebastian 99 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
9,06-2,84-24,00
653 Kristen, Lukas 99 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
9,67-2,84-26,00
648 Uhl, Johannes 99 SF Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
9,31-2,73-24,00
627 Leitenmaier, Jonas 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
9,28-2,96-18,50
612 Rühl, Daniel 00 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 29.04.
9,48-2,93-19,00
Schüler M 9
50 m Lauf
7,97 Groß, Tobias 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 17.05.
8,06 Wiedenmann, Luca 98 TSV Inningen Horgau 01.08.
8,20 Lohse, Benedikt 98 Kissinger SC Dasing 25.05.
8,26 Beutler, Florian 98 TSV Inningen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,29 Wydra, Vincent 98 TSG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,31 Muxfeldt, Florian 98 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,33 Fackler, Tamino 98 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,35 Wagner, Robert 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,37 Hammerbacher, Toni 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,37 Kirch, David 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:32,64 Wiedenmann, Luca 98 TSV Inningen Bobingen 25.05.
3:41,02 Beutler, Florian 98 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:41,81 Kirch, David 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:46,68 Muxfeldt, Florian 98 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:51,64 Graber, Christian 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:52,99 Wagner, Robert 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
3:53,18 Xenos, Florian 98 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:57,81 Göttlich, Valentin 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 22.08.
4:01,51 Fackler, Tamino 98 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4:02,95 Rieder, Nico 98 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
Weitsprung
4,11 Walschburger, Paul 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
3,95 Kirch, David 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,90 Wiedenmann, Luca 98 TSV Inningen Königsbrunn 17.05.
3,68 Groß, Tobias 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 17.05.
3,68 Hirsekorn, Yanik 98 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,63 Lohse, Benedikt 98 Kissinger SC Dasing 25.05.
3,63 Hammerbacher, Toni 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
3,54 Muxfeldt, Florian 98 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,52 Kraus, Jakob 98 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,49 Bahls, Yannick 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Schlagball 80g
40,00 Groß, Tobias 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
38,00 Beutler, Florian 98 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
38,00 Hammerbacher, Toni 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
35,00 Mosler, Philip 98 SV Untermeitingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
35,00 Gistel, Denis 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
34,00 Bahls, Yannick 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
34,00 Kirch, David 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
33,50 Kwade, Matthias 98 TSG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
32,50 Schaaf, Manuel 98 SV Untermeitingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
32,00 Wydra, Vincent 98 TSG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
32,00 Buchhart, Moritz 98 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
32,00 Grmaca, Davor 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
Dreikampf
988 Groß, Tobias 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 17.05.
7,97-3,68-34,50
961 Walschburger, Paul 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
8,43-4,11-31,00
954 Kirch, David 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,42-3,83-34,00
938 Beutler, Florian 98 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,28-3,33-38,00
937 Hammerbacher, Toni 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
8,48-3,49-38,00
904 Wiedenmann, Luca 98 TSV Inningen Königsbrunn 17.05.
8,16-3,90-24,00
872 Buchhart, Moritz 98 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
8,54-3,38-32,00
864 Muxfeldt, Florian 98 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,31-3,40-28,00
860 Bahls, Yannick 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
8,68-3,27-34,00
806 Schmidt, Christof 98 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,78-3,20-29,50
806 Glink, Fabian 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
8,58-3,18-27,50
Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel
30,03 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim III Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Zircher, L. 97; Kammler, F. 97
Wiedenmann, T. 97; Hartmann, M. 96
30,37 SV Untermeitingen I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Muxfeldt, M. 96; Lenz, A. 96
Schwartz, S. 97; Schummer, M. 96
30,60 TSV Göggingen II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Goral, O. 96; Waibl, S. 97
Luxenhofer, D. 96; Moßner, F. 96
30,88 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Horgau 16.06.
Groß, T. 98; Natterer, M. 96
Rott, A. 96; Frey, B. 96
31,05 TSV Königsbrunn II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Schmucker, S. 96; Steinbach, S. 97
Berndorfer, A. 97; Möricke, S. 97
31,77 LG Aichach-Rehling I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Loschko, K. 96; Weiß, L. 96
Königsberger, M. 97; Schwarzkopf, D. 96
32,01 TSV Bobingen I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Faßnacht, S. 97; Leditschke, M. 96
Zimmermann, E. 96; Holzmann, A. 97
32,34 LG Aichach-Rehling II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Jürgens, H. 97; Samuel, S. 96
Geppert, S. 96; Friedmann, P. 97
32,82 TSV Gersthofen I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Vogt, J. 96; Wohlauf, M. 96
Hirschvogel, R. 97; Gerstlauer, L. 97
32,96 TSV Göggingen III Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Hirsekorn, Y. 98; Reinholz, T. 96
Wölkner, J. 98; Wölkner, J. 97
3 x 1000 m Staffel
11:00,30 TSG Augsburg I Neusäß 28.04.
Bierbaums, C. 96; Gamböck, M. 96
Straub, L. 96
11:05,79 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Neusäß 28.04.
Mühlbauer, F. 97; Wiedenmann, T. 97
Kammler, F. 97
11:08,68 VfL Kaufering I Neusäß 28.04.
Mailänder, F. 96; Zerwes, C. 96
Busenius, N. 96
11:09,10 TSV Königsbrunn I Neusäß 28.04.
Vorsprach, P. 97; Berndorfer, A. 97
Möricke, S. 97
11:15,58 SV Untermeitingen III Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Donner, A. 96; Lenz, A. 96
Schwartz, S. 97
12:01,70 TSV Friedberg I Neusäß 28.04.
Dietze, S. 96; Bauer, R. 96
Niemann, S. 97
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
5.143 LAZ Kreis Günzburg II Thannhausen 29.07.
Frey, B. 96 -1.113; Rott, A. 96 -1.092
Gumpp, D. 97 -1.059; Pickl, J. 96 -952
Leitner, C. 96 -927
4.803 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim III Horgau 03.10.
Wiedenmann, T. 97 -1.098; Hartmann, M. 96 -1.040
Kammler, F. 97 -945; Zircher, L. 97 -868
Seitz, S. 97 -852
4.603 LG Aichach-Rehling I Aichach 16.09.
Kneise, T. 97 -967; Heinrich, K. 96 -941
Weiß, L. 96 -917; Pollanka, M. 96 -889
Köhler, T. 96 -889
4.449 TSV Königsbrunn I Königsbrunn 17.05.
Möricke, S. 97 -996; Berndorfer, A. 97 -954
Vorsprach, P. 97 -912; Neumann, D. 97 -816
Hagenmaier, J. 97 -771
4.422 SV Untermeitingen II Untermeitingen 22.09.
Muxfeldt, M. 96 -1.011; Schummer, M. 96 -946
Kämper, M. 97 -901; Donner, A. 96 -900
Schmid, S. 97 -664
4.266 LAZ Kreis Günzburg III Thannhausen 29.07.
Natterer, M. 96 -917; Türk, K. 96 -885
Selzle, M. 97 -866; Dornmair, J. 97 -829
Knoll, J. 96 -769
3.971 LG Aichach-Rehling II Aichach 16.09.
Samuel, S. 96 -876; Jürgens, H. 97 -851
Lindermayr, A. 97 -774; Reiner, K. 96 -735
Königsberger, M. 97 -735
DSMM Gruppe 1
4.320 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Horgau 16.06.
4.130 SV Untermeitingen I Horgau 16.06.
DSMM Gruppe 2
2.979 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Horgau 16.06.
2.621 TSV Königsbrunn I Horgau 16.06.
2.394 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Horgau 16.06.
Schüler M 10
50 m Lauf
7,51 Niemann, Sören 97 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 04.08.
7,58 Wiedenmann, Thomas 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,66 Möricke, Simon 97 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,71 Kammler, Fabio 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
7,95 Olesch, Thomas 97 DJK Friedberg Dasing 25.05.
7,97 Sani, Luca 97 TV Mering Aichach 16.09.
8,02 Berndorfer, Andreas 97 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,08 Eisele, Simon 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
8,13 Askovic, Aleksander 97 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,18 Kämper, Matthias 97 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1000 m Lauf
3:28,21 Kammler, Fabio 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:29,89 Schwartz, Stefan 97 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:30,35 Weisheit, Brian 97 LG Stadtbergen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:32,61 Wiedenmann, Thomas 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
3:37,17 Möricke, Simon 97 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 01.08.
3:39,42 Niemann, Sören 97 TSV Friedberg Neusäß 21.06.
3:42,07 Schimunek, Raphael 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
3:44,32 Höhn, Jakob 97 TSV Inningen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:47,88 Steinbach, Stefan 97 TSV Königsbrunn Dasing 25.05.
3:47,94 Zimmermann, Georg 97 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Neusäß 28.04.
Hochsprung
1,20 Wiedenmann, Thomas 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
1,18 Möricke, Simon 97 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 21.06.
1,16 Niemann, Sören 97 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 04.08.
1,12 Gumpp, Dominik 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.05.
1,12 Berndorfer, Andreas 97 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,04 Jung, Simon 97 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,00 Askovic, Aleksander 97 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Donauwörth 04.08.
,96 Fritz, Michael 97 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.08.
Weitsprung
4,49 Niemann, Sören 97 TSV Friedberg Königsbrunn 17.05.
4,33 Wiedenmann, Thomas 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4,12 Mühlbauer, Felix 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
4,02 Möricke, Simon 97 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 16.06.
4,00 Gumpp, Dominik 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 19.07.
3,96 Kammler, Fabio 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,92 Sani, Luca 97 TV Mering Aichach 16.09.
3,88 Olesch, Thomas 97 DJK Friedberg Dasing 25.05.
3,88 Kneise, Tobias 97 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
3,84 Berndorfer, Andreas 97 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
58,00 Niemann, Sören 97 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
52,00 Gumpp, Dominik 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
44,00 Wiedenmann, Thomas 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
41,00 Ettner, Maximilian 97 TSV Dasing Dasing 25.05.
40,00 Kreutz, Tobias 97 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
40,00 Möricke, Simon 97 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
39,50 Höhn, Jakob 97 TSV Inningen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
38,00 Berndorfer, Andreas 97 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
37,00 Zircher, Lukas 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
36,50 Schneckenburge, Paul 97 Kissinger SC Aichach 05.05.
Dreikampf
1.220 Niemann, Sören 97 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
7,76-4,34-53,50
1.098 Wiedenmann, Thomas 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
7,91-4,28-39,00
1.059 Gumpp, Dominik 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
8,57-4,00-48,00
1.028 Berndorfer, Andreas 97 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,02-3,84-38,00
1.025 Möricke, Simon 97 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,15-3,81-40,00
996 Sani, Luca 97 TV Mering Aichach 16.09.
7,97-3,92-32,00
996 Kammler, Fabio 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,13-3,86-35,00
967 Kneise, Tobias 97 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
8,24-3,88-32,50
925 Höhn, Jakob 97 TSV Inningen Königsbrunn 17.05.
8,44-3,60-34,00
921 Pätzold, Fabian 97 TV Mering Aichach 16.09.
8,46-3,65-33,00
Vierkampf
1.511 Niemann, Sören 97 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 04.08.
7,51-4,37-1,16-47,50
1.261 Möricke, Simon 97 TSV Königsbrunn Donauwörth 04.08.
7,91-3,94-1,08-33,00
1.076 Askovic, Aleksander 97 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Donauwörth 04.08.
8,55-3,34-1,00-33,50
964 Fritz, Michael 97 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.08.
8,32-3,33-,96-21,00
882 Falch, Martin 97 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
8,19-3,58-aufg.-26,00
Schüler M 11
50 m Lauf
7,51 Frey, Benedikt 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 01.08.
7,77 Schmidt, Yannic 96 SG Pol Königsbr.-Augsb. Untermeitingen 22.09.
7,84 Samuel, Simon 96 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,93 Mailänder, Felix 96 VfL Kaufering Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,93 Blochum, Simon 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
7,94 Hartmann, Marc 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,95 Muxfeldt, Moritz 96 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,98 Kastner, Maximilian 96 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Neusäß 28.04.
8,05 Moßner, Felix 96 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,08 Leditschke, Matthias 96 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,08 Weiß, Laurin 96 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,08 Blochum, Severin 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:25,91 Schwarzkopf, Daniel 96 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
3:34,19 Natterer, Michael 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:34,86 Mailänder, Felix 96 VfL Kaufering Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:38,62 Frey, Benedikt 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 25.05.
3:40,10 Bierbaum, Christoph 96 TSG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:41,59 Loschko, Korbinia 96 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
3:41,66 Zimmermann, Elias 96 TSV Bobingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:42,01 Stahl, Felix 96 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 20.07.
3:42,47 Schopper, Alexander 96 TSV Bobingen Bobingen 25.05.
3:46,21 Lenz, Andreas 96 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Hochsprung
1,28 Frey, Benedikt 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,28 Schummer, Markus 96 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,24 Hartmann, Marc 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
1,20 Vogt, Julian 96 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 30.06.
1,20 Ziegler, Manuel 96 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
1,20 Bauer, Raphael 96 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,18 Kastner, Maximilian 96 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Neusäß 21.06.
1,16 Luxenhofer, David 96 TSV Göggingen Aichach 05.05.
1,16 Pollanka, Maximilian 96 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
1,16 Donner, Andreas 96 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 16.06.
Weitsprung
4,35 Frey, Benedikt 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
4,29 Muxfeldt, Moritz 96 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
4,12 Kastner, Maximilian 96 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Neusäß 19.07.
4,10 Busenius, Nicolas 96 VfL Kaufering Königsbrunn 17.05.
4,10 Mailänder, Felix 96 VfL Kaufering Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4,10 Rott, Andreas 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,99 Natterer, Michael 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
3,96 Hartmann, Marc 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
3,92 Moßner, Felix 96 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,89 Vogt, Julian 96 TSV Gersthofen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Schlagball 80g
49,00 Rott, Andreas 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
46,00 Pickl, Janik 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 16.06.
42,00 Heinrich, Kilian 96 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
42,00 Just, Bernhard 96 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 21.07.
41,00 Schummer, Markus 96 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 16.06.
39,50 Busenius, Nicolas 96 VfL Kaufering Schwabmünchen 21.07.
39,00 Vogt, Julian 96 TSV Gersthofen Untermeitingen 22.09.
38,50 Frey, Benedikt 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
38,50 Hartmann, Marc 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
38,00 Pollanka, Maximilian 96 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
38,00 Moßner, Felix 96 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
38,00 Schwankhart, Marcel 96 SF Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
Dreikampf
1.113 Frey, Benedikt 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
7,82-4,35-38,50
1.092 Rott, Andreas 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
8,35-4,05-49,00
1.040 Hartmann, Marc 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
8,03-3,92-38,50
1.011 Muxfeldt, Moritz 96 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
7,96-4,29-28,50
997 Moßner, Felix 96 TSV Göggingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
8,24-3,91-36,00
995 Vogt, Julian 96 TSV Gersthofen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,32-3,77-39,00
987 Busenius, Nicolas 96 VfL Kaufering Königsbrunn 17.05.
8,17-4,10-31,00
972 Schummer, Markus 96 SV Untermeitingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
8,52-3,78-38,50
966 Bauer, Raphael 96 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
8,22-3,75-34,00
952 Pickl, Janik 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
8,78-3,55-43,00
Vierkampf
1.092 Bauer, Raphael 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
8,53-3,45-1,09-27,00
923 Kieweg, Simon 96 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
9,58-3,37-,96-28,50
Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
39,85 LAZ Kreis Günzburg II Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Fischer, P. 95; Auerhammer, S. 94
Reichardt, P. 95; Benkowitsch, M. 95
41,18 LG Donau-Ries I Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Schmidt, M. 95; Kosok, M. 94
Laznik, E. 94; Ritzka, M. 94
41,66 TSV Göggingen I Dasing 22.07.
Frisch, C. 94; Link, M. 95
Luxenhofer, M. 95; Enache, E. 95
42,30 TSV Friedberg II Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Schenzinger, S. 95; Seybold, M. 95
Cappek, M. 95; Vachal, M. 95
42,92 TSV Inningen I Dasing 22.07.
Ringler, D. 95; Kessler, M. 95
Müller, T. 94; Ziegler, M. 96
44,63 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Horgau 16.06.
Schöllhorn, T. 95; Ischwang, P. 94
Kleisli, P. 95; Bihlmayr, A. 94
45,14 TSV Dasing I Dasing 22.07.
Kormann, S. 94; Beck, H. 94
Bayerl, D. 94; Asum, M. 95
46,61 TSV Gersthofen I Horgau 16.06.
Beier, S. 95; Vogt, J. 96
Bjelland, D. 95; Tremel, J. 95
46,97 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I Horgau 16.06.
Kastner, M. 96; Franz, D. 94
Reich, L. 95; Gammert, S. 95
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:55,68 TSV Inningen II Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Kessler, M. 95; Müller, T. 94
Prechtl, D. 94
10:18,15 SV Untermeitingen I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Tänzler, M. 95; Pfänder, J. 95
Gröber, H. 95
10:23,21 TSV Königsbrunn I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Michel, L. 95; Rychly, N. 95
Trivaks, M. 94
10:47,24 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Bihlmayr, A. 94; Wagner, A. 95
Schöllhorn, T. 95
11:11,19 TSV Friedberg I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Czogalla, M. 95; Schenzinger, S. 95
Seybold, M. 95
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
5.933 TSV Königsbrunn I Untermeitingen 22.09.
Kellner, R. 94 -1.321; Schmidt, M. 95 -1.221
Wucherer, D. 94 -1.150; Triwaks, M. 94 -1.143
Michel, L. 95 -1.098
5.550 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim II Untermeitingen 22.09.
Wagner, A. 95 -1.273; Bihlmayr, A. 94 -1.237
Schöllhorn, T. 95 -1.138; Ischwang, P. 94 -1.017
Merz, R. 94 -885
5.459 TSV Friedberg I Aichach 16.09.
Schenzinger, S. 95 -1.246; Seybold, M. 95 -1.117
Vachal, M. 95 -1.100; Cappek, M. 95 -1.026
Czogalla, M. 95 -970
4.655 SV Untermeitingen I Untermeitingen 22.09.
Gröber, H. 95 -1.150; Pfänder, J. 95 -1.036
Tänzler, M. 95 -934; Kunkel, N. 95 -912
Deißer, C. 94 -623
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
8.209 LAZ Kreis Günzburg II Thannhausen 29.07.
Braun, D. 94 -1.765; Benkowitsch, M. 95 -1.727
Fischer, P. 95 -1.605; Krötzinger, J. 94 -1.580
Reichardt, P. 95 -1.532
7.041 TSV Inningen I Gersthofen 30.06.
Müller, T. 94 -1.757; Prechtl, D. 94 -1.403
Ringler, D. 95 -1.338; Kessler, M. 95 -1.315
Ziegler, M. 96 -1.228
6.823 LAZ Kreis Günzburg III Thannhausen 29.07.
Burkhardt, J. 94 -1.450; Eser, U. 94 -1.375
Hab, N. 95 -1.373; Schüssler, A. 95 -1.320
Stalla, J. 94 -1.305
6.375 TSV Gersthofen I Gersthofen 30.06.
Beier, S. 95 -1.368; Surrer, M. 95 -1.348
Bjelland, D. 95 -1.290; Vogt, J. 96 -1.274
Tremel, H. 95 -1.095
6.223 SV Untermeitingen I Gersthofen 30.06.
Gröber, H. 95 -1.587; Pfänder, J. 95 -1.326
Tänzler, M. 95 -1.256; Kunkel, N. 95 -1.132
Kosch, D. 95 -922
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
8.998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
Benkowitsch, M. 95 -2.157; Fischer, P. 95 -2.048
Domberger, F. 94 -1.629; Auerhammer, S. 94 -1.587
Klampfel, F. 94 -1.577
DSMM Gruppe 1
5.539 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Horgau 16.06.
DSMM Gruppe 2
3.429 TSV Friedberg I Horgau 16.06.
3.224 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Horgau 16.06.
2.779 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I Horgau 16.06.
2.716 TSV Gersthofen I Horgau 16.06.
2.182 SV Untermeitingen I Horgau 16.06.
Schüler M 12
75 m Lauf
9,82 Benkowitsch, Markus 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,32 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,41 Vachal, Max-Josef 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,49 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,51 Reichardt, Philip 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 01.08.
10,57 Fischer, Patrick 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
10,64 Schmidt, Manuel 95 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 01.08.
10,75 Luxenhofer, Michael 95 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
10,78 Ringler, Daniel 95 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
10,84 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1000 m Lauf
3:18,92 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
3:23,30 Schöllhorn, Tim 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Dasing 22.07.
3:23,48 Kessler, Maximilian 95 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
3:26,65 Czogalla, Mario 95 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
3:33,91 Pfänder, Johannes 95 SV Untermeitingen Bobingen 25.05.
3:35,49 Ringler, Daniel 95 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
3:36,02 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
3:36,14 Tänzler, Mike 95 SV Untermeitingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
3:36,40 Benkowitsch, Markus 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
3:36,64 Unger, Paul 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
5 km Lauf
21:38 Weisheit, Brian 97 LG Stadtbergen Augsburg 22.04.
23:22 Hirschberger, Felix 96 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 22.04.
25:11 Zimmermann, Georg 97 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Augsburg 22.04.
27:26 Müller, Moritz 95 MBB-SG Augsburg Augsburg 11.05.
7,5 km Lauf
35:23 Straub, Leon 96 TSG Augsburg Augsburg 01.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,54 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,77 Fischer, Patrick 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
10,78 * Benkowitsch, Markus 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
10,91 Ringler, Daniel 95 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
11,09 Enache, Elias 95 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
11,80 Link, Matthias 95 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
11,90 Schöllhorn, Tim 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
12,14 * Czogalla, Mario 95 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
12,20 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
12,50 Pfänder, Johannes 95 SV Untermeitingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Hochsprung
1,48 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Dasing 22.07.
1,44 Vachal, Max-Josef 95 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,44 Enache, Elias 95 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
1,40 Luxenhofer, Michael 95 TSV Göggingen Aichach 05.05.
1,40 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Gersthofen 30.06.
1,40 Schöllhorn, Tim 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Dasing 22.07.
1,36 Stegelmann, Torben 95 DJK Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,36 Benkowitsch, Markus 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
1,36 Fischer, Patrick 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
1,32 Link, Matthias 95 TSV Göggingen Aichach 05.05.
1,32 Surrer, Markus 95 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 30.06.
1,32 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
1,32 Reichardt, Philip 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,32 Pfänder, Johannes 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
Weitsprung
4,89 Benkowitsch, Markus 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
4,78 Fischer, Patrick 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
4,64 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Horgau 16.06.
4,59 Vachal, Max-Josef 95 TSV Friedberg Dasing 22.07.
4,49 Reichardt, Philip 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 22.08.
4,47 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Gersthofen 30.06.
4,40 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
4,38 Luxenhofer, Michael 95 TSV Göggingen Aichach 05.05.
4,30 Enache, Elias 95 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,12 * Hab, Niklas 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
4,12 Schöllhorn, Tim 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
8,14 Schäfer, Julian 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Dasing 22.07.
8,00 Böckle, Tobias 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Rehling 07.09.
6,98 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 22.04.
6,51 Tänzler, Mike 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
6,46 Gumpp, Fabian 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 19.07.
6,21 Stahl, Felix 96 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 07.09.
6,11 Pfänder, Johannes 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
24,20 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
20,99 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Dasing 22.07.
19,41 Pfänder, Johannes 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
18,22 Stahl, Felix 96 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 07.09.
17,95 Schäfer, Julian 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Dasing 22.07.
17,31 Tänzler, Mike 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
28,26 Luxenhofer, Michael 95 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
27,72 Link, Matthias 95 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
27,53 Schöllhorn, Tim 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
27,38 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
26,60 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Dasing 22.07.
24,54 Tänzler, Mike 95 SV Untermeitingen Dasing 22.07.
23,53 Schäfer, Julian 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Dasing 22.07.
23,41 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
22,27 Stahl, Felix 96 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 07.09.
21,11 Kessler, Maximilian 95 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
Ballwurf 200g
56,00 Schäfer, Julian 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Horgau 16.06.
52,00 Seybold, Marcus 95 TSV Friedberg Horgau 16.06.
49,00 Schöllhorn, Tim 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
48,50 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
48,00 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
47,00 Schmidt, Manuel 95 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
46,50 Benkowitsch, Markus 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
45,00 Fischer, Patrick 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 16.06.
45,00 Gumpp, Fabian 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 16.06.
45,00 Holzmann, Robin 95 TSV Friedberg Horgau 16.06.
45,00 Kondert, Jonathan 95 VfL Kaufering Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Dreikampf
1.288 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,64-4,49-48,00
1.275 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
10,33-4,31-44,00
1.221 Schmidt, Manuel 95 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,75-4,04-47,00
1.150 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,12-4,10-40,00
1.138 Schöllhorn, Tim 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,82-4,12-47,50
1.134 Schäfer, Julian 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,71-3,71-53,50
1.117 Seybold, Marcus 95 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
11,85-3,79-51,00
1.115 Vachal, Max-Josef 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,41-4,31-22,50
1.098 Michel, Linus 95 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,41-4,10-36,00
1.092 Stubner, Björn 95 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
11,39-3,86-39,00
Vierkampf
1.727 Benkowitsch, Markus 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
10,30*-4,56*-1,36-46,50
1.699 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,64-4,49-1,37-48,00
1.643 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
10,44-4,40-1,32-41,50
1.605 Fischer, Patrick 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
11,10*-4,30*-1,36-44,00
1.587 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Gersthofen 30.06.
10,91-4,47-1,40-32,50
1.547 Luxenhofer, Michael 95 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
10,75-4,35-1,36-29,50
1.544 Schmidt, Manuel 95 TSV Königsbrunn Gersthofen 30.06.
10,75-4,01-1,28-41,00
1.537 Enache, Elias 95 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
11,27-4,16-1,40-35,00
1.532 Reichardt, Philip 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
10,95*-4,45*-1,32-31,50
1.461 Vachal, Max-Josef 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,41-4,31-1,25-22,50
Blockwettk. S/S
2.080 Schenzinger, Sebastian 95 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
11,27-10,59-4,63-1,32-45,50
2.048 Fischer, Patrick 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
10,68-10,77-4,44-1,24-44,50
1.958 Enache, Elias 95 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
11,46-11,09-4,29-1,40-35,00
1.863 Schöllhorn, Tim 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
11,76-11,90-3,85-1,36-45,50
1.785 Link, Matthias 95 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
11,15-11,80-3,86-1,24-34,00
1.666 Pfänder, Johannes 95 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
11,77-12,58-3,55-1,24-38,00
Blockwettk. L
2.157 Benkowitsch, Markus 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
10,29-10,90-4,61-43,00-3:36,40
1.985 Gröber, Hubert 95 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
10,85-12,20-4,29-42,00-3:27,99
1.922 Wagner, Alexander 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
10,65-12,96-4,36-40,50-3:36,02
1.607 Ringler, Daniel 95 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
10,90-16,05-3,81-31,00-3:37,29
Blockwettk. W
1.092 Tänzler, Mike 95 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
11,86-14,58-o.L.-5,76-14,64
Schüler M 13
75 m Lauf
10,16 Braun, Dominik 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,27 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,40 Wucherer, Dennis 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,43 Auerhammer, Simon 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,61 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Horgau 01.08.
10,65 Triwaks, Michael 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,69 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,71 Kellner, Ricardo 94 TSV Königsbrunn Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,83 Laznik, Erik 94 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,84 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:01,11 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
3:02,86 Prechtl, Daniel 94 TSV Inningen Friedberg 10.06.
3:23,37 Kormann, Sebastian 94 TSV Dasing Dasing 22.07.
3:24,29 Triwaks, Michael 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:30,14 Kellner, Ricardo 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:31,38 Ritzka, Matthias 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
3:33,67 Stalla, Jan 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 16.06.
3:35,89 Beck, Hubert 94 TSV Dasing Dasing 25.05.
3:41,11 Wucherer, Dennis 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:46,04 Ischwang, Patrick 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,16 Auerhammer, Simon 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,42 Laznik, Erik 94 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
11,05 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
11,06 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
11,59 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
11,71 Waldmann, Maximilian 94 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
12,07 Prechtl, Daniel 94 TSV Inningen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
12,08 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
12,43 * Mayerbacher, Simon 94 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 29.04.
12,55 Klampfel, Fabian 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
Hochsprung
1,56 Braun, Dominik 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
1,44 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
1,40 Auerhammer, Simon 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 16.06.
1,40 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 30.06.
1,40 Krötzinger, Jonas 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
1,36 Waldmann, Maximilian 94 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
1,36 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
1,36 Burkhardt, Jakob 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
1,36 Gmeiner, Marcel 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
1,32 Laznik, Erik 94 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 29.04.
1,32 Mayerbacher, Simon 94 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 12.05.
Stabhochsprung
2,44 Auerhammer, Simon 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 15.09.
Weitsprung
4,76 Braun, Dominik 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
4,58 Kellner, Ricardo 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
4,48 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
4,46 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
4,44 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 30.06.
4,37 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Dasing 22.07.
4,33 * Krötzinger, Jonas 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
4,31 Auerhammer, Simon 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
4,29 Laznik, Erik 94 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
4,25 Ritzka, Matthias 94 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
9,55 Braun, Dominik 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
9,46 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
9,19 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
8,68 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
7,40 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
5,94 Reichard, Florian 94 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
Diskuswurf 750 g
30,48 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
27,79 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
24,70 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Augsburg 22.04.
24,29 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
38,60 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
34,85 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Dasing 22.07.
32,66 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Augsburg 22.04.
30,60 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
25,69 Auerhammer, Simon 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.05.
22,91 Prechtl, Daniel 94 TSV Inningen Horgau 01.08.
16,63 Reichard, Florian 94 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
Ballwurf 200g
57,00 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
55,00 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
54,50 Kellner, Ricardo 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
53,50 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
51,50 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
50,50 Waldmann, Maximilian 94 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
43,00 Braun, Dominik 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
41,00 Eser, Ulrich 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
40,50 Laznik, Erik 94 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
40,00 Stalla, Jan 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
Dreikampf
1.321 Kellner, Ricardo 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,77-4,58-54,50
1.285 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,74-4,30-53,00
1.237 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,20-4,27-52,50
1.150 Wucherer, Dennis 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,40-4,05-30,50
1.143 Triwaks, Michael 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,65-3,70-39,00
1.079 Gmeiner, Marcel 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
10,92-3,73-33,00
1.055 Ritzka, Matthias 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
11,41-4,19-28,50
1.051 Prechtl, Daniel 94 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,34-3,70-35,00
1.017 Ischwang, Patrick 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,93-3,71-37,00
961 Mayerbacher, Simon 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
12,00-3,52-33,00
Vierkampf
1.773 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 30.06.
10,37-4,44-1,40-54,50
1.765 Braun, Dominik 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
10,69*-4,52*-1,56-43,00
1.757 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
10,70-4,48-1,44-53,00
1.661 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
10,84-4,29-1,36-49,50
1.594 Auerhammer, Simon 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
10,52-4,31-1,36-33,50
1.580 Krötzinger, Jonas 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
11,07*-4,33*-1,40-36,00
1.559 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
10,73-4,46-1,16-46,00
1.485 Gmeiner, Marcel 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
10,92-3,73-1,36-33,00
1.450 Burkhardt, Jakob 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
11,71*-3,70*-1,36-38,50
1.417 Ritzka, Matthias 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
11,41-4,19-1,28-28,50
Blockwettk. S/S
2.063 Laznik, Erik 94 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
10,91-10,42-4,29-1,32-40,50
1.969 Waldmann, Maximilian 94 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
11,31-11,71-4,06-1,36-50,50
1.667 Mayerbacher, Simon 94 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 12.05.
12,16-12,58-3,68-1,32-34,00
1.587 Auerhammer, Simon 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
11,03-10,21-3,96-o.L.-31,00
1.577 Klampfel, Fabian 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
12,39-12,55-3,60-1,20-34,00
Blockwettk. L
2.148 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
11,04-11,59-4,16-54,50-3:10,10
1.925 Prechtl, Daniel 94 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
11,23-12,36-3,97-34,00-3:10,21
1.629 Domberger, Fabian 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
12,12-13,20-3,82-37,00-3:56,05
Blockwettk. W
2.128 Frisch, Christian 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
10,75-11,17-4,29-7,94-27,79
2.105 Kosok, Markus 94 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
10,66-11,05-4,17-8,48-23,36
1.941 Bihlmayr, Andreas 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
10,99-12,08-4,11-7,40-24,04
Schüler A
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,42 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 23.09.
Bürkel Meneses, M. 92; Reinnisch, D. 92
Gnad, F. 92; Billi, A. 92
54,01 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Donauwörth 23.09.
Stellbauer, P. 93; Preißinger, M. 92
Sturm, D. 93; Frick, M. 92
56,06 LG Donau-Ries II Donauwörth 23.09.
Ritzka, M. 94; Kosok, M. 94
Laznik, E. 94; Gmeiner, M. 94
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:30,58 TSV Inningen I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Prechtl, D. 94; Prechtl, M. 93
Müller, T. 94
9:47,98 TSV Bobingen II Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Semmler, M. 93; Eberhardt, M. 93
Grußler, S. 93
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
9.049 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Gersthofen 30.06.
Frick, M. 92 -2.050; Preißinger, M. 92 -1.889
Stellbauer, P. 93 -1.774; Sturm, D. 93 -1.706
Herrmann, S. 92 -1.630
Achtkampf
Mannschaft
13.421 TSV Göggingen I Lage 11.08/
Seyfried, K. 92 -4.759; Schuck, J. 92 -4.560 12.08.
Frisch, M. 92 -4.102
10.120 SV Untermeitingen I Schwabmünchen 19.05/
Hierl, L. 92 -4.152; Tarnowski, P. 92 -3.089 20.05.
Gröber, E. 93 -2.879
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
12.076 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Aichach 12.05.
Auerhammer, M. 92 -2.932; Frick, M. 92 -2.606
Preißinger, M. 92 -2.449; Stellbauer, P. 93 -2.051
Sturm, D. 93 -2.038
DSMM Gruppe 3
6.292 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
5.950 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 23.09.
Schüler M 14
100 m Lauf
11,34 * Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Schweinfurt 07.07.
12,08 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Horgau 01.08.
12,61 Semmler, Matthias 93 TSV Bobingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
12,91 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,10 Eberhardt, Maximilian 93 TSV Bobingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,12 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,19 Sturm, Daniel 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,21 Blochum, Adrian 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
13,27 Prechtl, Marius 93 TSV Inningen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,51 Prohm, Michael 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
300 m Lauf
41,70 Semmler, Matthias 93 TSV Bobingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
42,59 Prechtl, Marius 93 TSV Inningen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1000 m Lauf
2:52,87 Prechtl, Marius 93 TSV Inningen Schweinfurt 08.07.
2:55,19 Wirth, Lukas 93 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
2:55,47 Prohm, Michael 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
2:59,38 Eberhardt, Maximilian 93 TSV Bobingen Friedberg 10.06.
3:01,56 Jantz, Felix 93 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 01.08.
3:15,68 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 20.05.
3:22,89 Semmler, Matthias 93 TSV Bobingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:23,89 Leinfelder, Manuel 93 LG Warching/Wittesheim Donauwörth 20.07.
3:27,82 Leinfelder, Lucas 93 LG Warching/Wittesheim Donauwörth 20.07.
3:29,45 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 23.09.
2000 m Lauf
6:30,42 Wirth, Lukas 93 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Schwabmünchen 29.04.
6:53,19 Prohm, Michael 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 29.04.
7:03,24 Nemitz, Dominik 93 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Schwabmünchen 29.04.
7:10,34 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Herzogenaurach 16.06.
3000 m Lauf
9:52,56 Wirth, Lukas 93 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Schweinfurt 07.07.
9:53,00 Jantz, Felix 93 TG Viktoria Augsburg Schweinfurt 07.07.
10:24,98 Prohm, Michael 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schweinfurt 07.07.
10:57,50 Prechtl, Marius 93 TSV Inningen Friedberg 10.06.
5 km Lauf
18:15 Jantz, Felix 93 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 11.05.
18:32 Prechtl, Marius 93 TSV Inningen Augsburg 22.04.
18:42 Prohm, Michael 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 11.05.
7,5 km Lauf
28:11 Wirth, Lukas 93 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Augsburg 01.04.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
11,50 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Herzogenaurach 16.06.
12,69 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Herzogenaurach 16.06.
13,20 Hoffmann, David 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 10.06.
13,40 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
13,61 Blochum, Adrian 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
14,39 Rosen, Tobias 93 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
14,83 * Kellner, Gino 93 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 29.04.
15,89 Sturm, Daniel 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
16,12 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
Hochsprung
1,60 Hoffmann, David 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,56 Blochum, Adrian 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
1,52 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
1,52 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 30.06.
1,49 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
1,48 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Gersthofen 30.06.
1,46 Rosen, Tobias 93 TSV Inningen Friedberg 10.06.
1,44 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
1,40 Sturm, Daniel 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
1,37 Dürrschmidt, Michael 93 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
Weitsprung
5,45 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Lage 11.08.
5,40 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Gersthofen 30.06.
5,08 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
5,00 Hoffmann, David 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 10.06.
4,97 Sturm, Daniel 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,95 Semmler, Matthias 93 TSV Bobingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
4,92 Blochum, Adrian 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
4,78 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
4,75 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
4,75 Eberhardt, Maximilian 93 TSV Bobingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
12,52 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 10.06.
12,09 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Ebermannstadt 16.09.
9,51 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Ebermannstadt 16.09.
9,18 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
8,62 Hinterstößer, Johannes 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
8,28 Braun, Dominik 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
8,27 Blochum, Adrian 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 05.05.
8,25 Rosen, Tobias 93 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
8,22 Dürrschmidt, Michael 93 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
7,97 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Gersthofen 30.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
45,93 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Schweinfurt 07.07.
34,29 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
30,02 Hinterstößer, Johannes 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
28,08 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Ebermannstadt 16.09.
20,36 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Augsburg 22.04.
19,65 Eichner, Benedikt 93 TSV Göggingen Augsburg 22.04.
19,50 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 20.05.
16,63 Fubel, Daniel 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
45,05 Leopold, Felix 93 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Friedberg 10.06.
37,62 Müller, Tobias 94 TSV Inningen Schweinfurt 08.07.
37,43 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Horgau 01.08.
32,93 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
32,52 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
32,21 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Friedberg 10.06.
31,39 Blochum, Adrian 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Friedberg 10.06.
28,14 Ruppenthal, Jonas 93 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
26,06 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 10.06.
25,69 Rosen, Tobias 93 TSV Inningen Augsburg 22.04.
Ballwurf 200g
75,50 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
56,00 Semmler, Matthias 93 TSV Bobingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
56,00 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Horgau 03.10.
54,00 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 21.06.
53,00 Ruppenthal, Jonas 93 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
51,50 Hoffmann, David 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
47,00 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
46,50 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Neusäß 21.06.
46,00 Eberhardt, Maximilian 93 TSV Bobingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
45,50 Prechtl, Marius 93 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
Dreikampf
1.515 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Horgau 03.10.
12,38-5,20-56,00
1.445 Semmler, Matthias 93 TSV Bobingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
12,86-4,95-56,00
1.366 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
12,91-4,73-47,00
1.346 Eberhardt, Maximilian 93 TSV Bobingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,10-4,75-46,00
1.339 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,37-5,08-43,00
1.269 Prechtl, Marius 93 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,90-4,66-45,50
1.192 Kellner, Gino 93 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,82-4,12-41,50
842 Hoffmann, David 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,92-aufg.-51,50
739 Reiser, Fabian 93 SF Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
16,86-2,91-25,50
Vierkampf
2.180 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 30.06.
11,38-5,34-1,52-10,87
2.069 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
12,29-5,20-1,49-11,18
1.889 Brahm, Marius 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
13,19-4,85-1,52-9,35
1.810 Blochum, Adrian 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
13,21-4,71-1,52-8,00
1.774 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
13,87-4,75-1,44-9,18
1.725 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Gersthofen 30.06.
13,34-4,23-1,48-7,97
1.706 Sturm, Daniel 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
13,49-4,93-1,40-7,14
1.690 Hoffmann, David 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,85-4,71-1,54-6,46
1.658 Rosen, Tobias 93 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
14,11-4,42-1,40-8,25
1.599 Dürrschmidt, Michael 93 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
13,99-3,97-1,37-8,22
Achtkampf
2.879 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 19.05/
13,67-4,57-7,00-1,21 20.05.
19,50-o.L.-24,65-3:15,68
Blockwettk. S/S
2.402 Blochum, Adrian 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
13,52-13,61-4,92-1,56-29,46
2.055 Rosen, Tobias 93 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
14,64-14,39-4,20-1,40-21,84
2.051 Stellbauer, Patrick 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
14,40-16,12-4,45-1,36-25,51
2.038 Sturm, Daniel 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
13,92-15,89-4,75-1,32-19,08
Blockwettk. L
2.266 Gröber, Emanuel 93 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
13,48-13,40-4,78-46,00-7:17,23
Blockwettk. W
2.954 Mittler, Fabian 93 LG Donau-Ries Lage 11.08.
11,43-12,02-5,45-12,04-43,99
2.608 Sasse, Timon 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
12,58-12,76-5,14-10,61-34,29
Schüler M 15
100 m Lauf
11,41 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 11.08.
11,90 * Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Schweinfurt 07.07.
12,04 * Bürkel Meneses, Mateo 92 LG Donau-Ries Mindelheim 01.07.
12,30 Preißinger, Markus 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
12,34 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
12,35 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 11.08.
12,49 Haid, Sebastian 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
12,62 * Seidl, Tim 92 LG Zusam Neusäß 28.04.
12,74 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
12,76 Billi, Amerigo 92 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 30.06.
12,76 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
300 m Lauf
36,69 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schweinfurt 08.07.
39,15 Bürkel Meneses, Mateo 92 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 10.06.
39,96 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
40,60 Preißinger, Markus 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
41,10 Basch, Andreas 92 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 10.06.
41,18 Kröner, Marco 92 LG Donau-Brenz Zusmarshausen 14.07.
41,39 Gnad, Florian 92 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
800 m Lauf
2:14,41 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 22.08.
2:18,94 Gnad, Florian 92 LG Donau-Ries Mindelheim 01.07.
1000 m Lauf
2:48,57 Beck, Daniel 92 LC Aichach Regensburg 09.06.
2:50,73 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
2:52,73 Basch, Andreas 92 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
2:55,79 Metz, Korbinian 92 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 23.09.
2:56,60 Kuen, Niklas 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
2:58,07 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 12.08.
3:00,62 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 20.05.
3:01,86 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Friedberg 10.06.
3:02,63 Gnad, Florian 92 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 10.06.
3:04,45 Dehler, Johannes 92 LG Zusam Horgau 01.08.
2000 m Lauf
6:28,50 Beck, Daniel 92 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 23.05.
6:43,42 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 11.08.
6:44,00 Basch, Andreas 92 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
7:03,65 Simanowski, Eric 92 LG Zusam Schwabmünchen 29.04.
7:06,22 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:12,33 Beck, Daniel 92 LC Aichach Schweinfurt 07.07.
10:32,20 Simanowski, Eric 92 LG Zusam Schweinfurt 07.07.
10:43,52 Basch, Andreas 92 TSV Friedberg Schweinfurt 07.07.
5 km Lauf
17:52 Beck, Daniel 92 LC Aichach Augsburg 22.04.
19:35 Simanowski, Eric 92 LG Zusam Augsburg 11.05.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
11,01 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 28.07.
11,45 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 11.08.
11,85 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Regensburg 28.07.
11,94 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 11.08.
12,30 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
12,88 Preißinger, Markus 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
13,23 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 11.08.
14,08 Remmele, Florian 92 LG Donau-Brenz Friedberg 10.06.
15,58 Tarnowski, Patrick 92 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
300 m Hürden 0.840m
45,74 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 10.06.
53,61 Kuen, Niklas 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Friedberg 10.06.
Hochsprung
1,76 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Herzogenaurach 16.06.
1,72 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,64 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
1,61 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 10.06.
1,60 Preißinger, Markus 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
1,56 Sailer, Benedikt 92 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 05.05.
1,50 Tschan, Alex 92 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.08.
1,49 Seidl, Tim 92 LG Zusam Friedberg 10.06.
1,48 Remele, Florian 92 LG Donau-Brenz Gersthofen 30.06.
1,46 Kröner, Marco 92 LG Donau-Brenz Donauwörth 04.08.
Stabhochsprung
3,60 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schweinfurt 07.07.
3,54 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 15.09.
3,20 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
3,10 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 12.08.
2,90 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Regensburg 28.07.
1,90 Tarnowski, Patrick 92 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
Weitsprung
6,07 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 11.08.
6,05 * Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Donauwörth 23.09.
5,85 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 11.08.
5,76 * Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
5,62 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 10.06.
5,62 * Preißinger, Markus 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
5,25 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 11.08.
5,15 Tschan, Alex 92 LG Zusam Neusäß 19.07.
5,13 Remmele, Florian 92 LG Donau-Brenz Friedberg 10.06.
5,06 Billi, Amerigo 92 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 30.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
13,93 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 11.08.
13,15 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 11.08.
12,62 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
11,40 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Ingolstadt-Zuchering 13.10.
11,09 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Herzogenaurach 16.06.
10,67 Kümmeringer, Max 92 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 30.06.
10,51 Reinnisch, Dominik 92 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
10,31 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
9,96 Kröner, Marco 92 LG Donau-Brenz Zusmarshausen 14.07.
9,45 Billi, Amerigo 92 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
46,25 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Herzogenaurach 17.06.
41,45 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
39,56 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 29.04.
39,20 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 12.08.
33,33 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Rehling 07.09.
32,90 Haid, Sebastian 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
26,00 Tarnowski, Patrick 92 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
58,69 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Regensburg 29.07.
53,26 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Regensburg 29.07.
51,35 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
44,26 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 12.08.
36,57 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
32,64 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Herzogenaurach 17.06.
29,19 Haid, Sebastian 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
26,90 Kuen, Niklas 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
26,56 Preißinger, Markus 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
22,77 Remmele, Florian 92 LG Donau-Brenz Friedberg 10.06.
Ballwurf 200g
74,00 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
71,00 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Neusäß 21.06.
70,50 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Neusäß 21.06.
56,50 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Rehling 07.09.
54,00 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
49,00 Tarnowski, Patrick 92 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
42,50 Kuen, Niklas 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
39,00 Bürkel Meneses, Mateo 92 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
Dreikampf
1.497 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
12,74-5,48-54,00
1.194 Kuen, Niklas 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
13,86-4,11-42,50
1.176 Tarnowski, Patrick 92 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
14,62-4,10-49,00
Vierkampf
2.354 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
12,34-5,87-1,76-13,57
2.257 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
12,01-5,31-1,68-12,62
2.093 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
13,04*-5,76*-1,64-10,31
2.005 Preißinger, Markus 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
12,85*-5,62*-1,60-8,67
1.883 Kümmeringer, Max 92 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 30.06.
12,83-4,76-1,36-10,67
1.876 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
12,76-4,83-1,36-10,15
1.862 Kröner, Marco 92 LG Donau-Brenz Donauwörth 04.08.
13,11-4,97-1,46-9,00
1.862 Reinnisch, Dominik 92 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
13,13-4,96-1,38-10,02
1.860 Billi, Amerigo 92 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 30.06.
12,76-5,06-1,44-8,32
1.857 Tschan, Alex 92 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.08.
12,81-5,00-1,50-7,83
Achtkampf
4.759 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 11.08/
11,99-5,75-13,93-1,76 12.08.
40,31-3,30-52,04-2:58,07
4.560 Schuck, Jürgen 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 11.08/
11,45-5,85-12,40-1,64 12.08.
39,20-3,10-50,02-3:13,82
4.390 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 19.05/
11,64-5,77-12,41-1,39 20.05.
38,02-3,40-49,20-3:24,42
4.152 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 19.05/
12,35-5,42-10,47-1,57 20.05.
28,02-3,20-29,55-3:00,62
4.102 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Lage 11.08/
13,23-5,25-10,89-1,40 12.08.
31,84-2,80-44,26-3:05,05
3.089 Tarnowski, Patrick 92 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 19.05/
15,58-4,09-9,12-1,24 20.05.
21,54-1,90-22,37-3:52,54
Blockwettk. S/S
2.875 Seyfried, Kim 92 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
12,64-11,97-5,71-1,68-52,45
2.449 Preißinger, Markus 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
12,74-12,88-5,02-1,48-26,56
Blockwettk. L
2.707 Frick, Manuel 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 11.08.
12,35-11,94-5,60-68,00-6:43,42
2.343 Frisch, Maximilian 92 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
12,97-13,78-4,76-52,00-7:06,22
Blockwettk. W
3.048 Auerhammer, Maximilian 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 11.08.
11,41-11,28-6,07-13,15-38,43
2.601 Hierl, Lukas 92 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
12,77-12,30-5,10-9,55-37,55
2.034 Tarnowski, Patrick 92 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 12.05.
14,50-15,67-3,98-8,83-26,00
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel
32,39 TSV Friedberg I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Braitmayer, L. 98; Seybold, S. 98
Dietze, S. 98; Melzer, L. 98
33,16 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Hampp, M. 99; Bock, M. 98
Mayr, T. 98; Schubert, L. 98
34,12 TSV Schwabmünchen I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Scholz, D. 99; Rost, K. 98
Hornung, T. 98; Kunzmann, L. 98
34,37 SV Untermeitingen I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Jakob, M. 98; Schwartz, P. 98
Heim, S. 99; Pfänder, V. 98
35,99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Zingler, M. 98; Kornegger, K. 98
Zingler, Y. 00; Walschburger, E. 99
41,05 TSV Schwabmünchen II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Labermeier, M. 00; Hammer, M. 00
Pfandzelter, L. 98; Rost, F. 01
48,53 TSV Schwabmünchen III Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Weiher, L. 99; Ostermaier, J. 99
Plechatz, C. 99; Schuster, F. 01
3 x 800 m Staffel
9:42,95 TSV Friedberg I Neusäß 28.04.
Braitmayer, L. 98; Dietze, S. 98
Seybold, S. 98
10:00,61 SV Untermeitingen I Neusäß 28.04.
Pfänder, V. 98; Heim, S. 99
Schwartz, P. 98
10:02,46 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Neusäß 28.04.
Schubert, L. 98; Hampp, M. 99
Unger, P. 98
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
4.684 TSV Friedberg II Friedberg 25.07.
Seybold, S. 98 -1.084; Braitmayer, L. 98 -1.016
Melzer, L. 98 -873; Niemann, T. 00 -858
Dietze, S. 98 -853
4.216 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Thannhausen 29.07.
Zingler, M. 98 -973; Walschburger, E. 99 -909
Wagner, H. 99 -815; Beckmann, N. 99 -792
Kössler, E. 98 -727
4.148 LG Aichach-Rehling I Aichach 16.09.
Gutmann, L. 98 -879; Griesbeck, M. 98 -874
Baugerter, A. 98 -842; Ostermair, J. 99 -815
Lämmle, T. 98 -738
3.995 TSV Schwabmünchen I Untermeitingen 22.09.
Kunzmann, L. 98 -836; Rost, K. 98 -824
Hornung, T. 98 -822; Weiher, L. 99 -796
Plechatz, C. 99 -717
3.928 TSV Königsbrunn I Königsbrunn 17.05.
Off, L. 98 -979; Feeß, S. 98 -932
Künzel, N. 98 -711; Wilhelm, A. 98 -691
Pentz, D. 98 -615
3.833 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 04.08.
Kraus, E. 98 -863; Kurnoth, A. 00 -817
Hirmer, A. 98 -797; Ritzka, T. 98 -692
Haas, L. 98 -664
3.791 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim II Horgau 03.10.
Schubert, L. 98 -811; Mayr, T. 98 -803
Kugelmann, L. 99 -739; Unger, P. 98 -735
Müller, S. 00 -703
3.708 TSV Göggingen I Königsbrunn 17.05.
Meyer zu Recke, J. 99 -862; Pettinger, R. 98 -793
Schröder, A. 98 -758; Sailer, J. 99 -658
Schröder, A. 99 -637
3.355 LAZ Kreis Günzburg II Thannhausen 29.07.
Zingler, Y. 00 -727; Kircher, K. 98 -726
Endres, S. 98 -683; Rott, J. 99 -635
Strobel, J. 98 -584
3.230 LG Aichach-Rehling II Aichach 16.09.
Maiterth, F. 98 -724; Schäffers, K. 98 -655
Schmid, A. 99 -649; Welzhofer, B. 98 -601
Knussmann, I. 99 -601
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m Lauf
8,66 Wagner, Hanna 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,74 Ostermair, Johanna 99 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
8,90 Niemann, Thordis 00 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 04.08.
8,90 Muxfeldt, Mira 00 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,91 Heim, Sarah 99 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,95 Jung, Carolin 99 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,96 Meyer zu Recke, Julie 99 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,96 Walschburger, Emma 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,97 Huber, Daniela 99 Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen 21.07.
9,12 Bayer, Julia 99 SF Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
800 m Lauf
3:09,00 Jung, Carolin 99 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:18,57 Muxfeldt, Mira 00 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:21,56 Ostermair, Johanna 99 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
3:23,95 Wagner, Hanna 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:25,56 Hampp, Mirjam 99 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:26,73 Heim, Sarah 99 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:28,09 Hörmann, Lea 99 LG Donau-Brenz Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:33,22 Scholz, Dorothea 99 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:33,80 Schmid, Alina 99 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
3:40,15 Thiele, Ann-Kathrin 00 LG Donau-Brenz Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Weitsprung
3,35 Ostermair, Johanna 99 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
3,15 Heim, Sarah 99 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,15 Jung, Carolin 99 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
3,14 Niemann, Thordis 00 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 04.08.
3,10 Meyer zu Recke, Julie 99 TSV Göggingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
3,10 Walschburger, Emma 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
3,07 Wagner, Hanna 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
3,06 Muxfeldt, Mira 00 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
2,99 Weiher, Laura 99 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
2,92 Kugelmann, Lena 99 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
Schlagball 80g
28,00 Jung, Carolin 99 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
25,00 Walschburger, Emma 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
22,50 Beckmann, Nelly 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
22,00 Weiher, Laura 99 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
21,50 Niemann, Thordis 00 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
19,50 Meyer zu Recke, Julie 99 TSV Göggingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
19,50 Sailer, Jasmin 99 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
19,50 Spiegelberger, Anna 99 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Untermeitingen 22.09.
18,50 Kurnoth, Anna 00 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
18,00 Zingler, Yvonne 00 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
Dreikampf
993 Jung, Carolin 99 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,95-3,15-28,00
909 Walschburger, Emma 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
9,44-3,10-25,00
904 Niemann, Thordis 00 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 04.08.
8,90-3,14-20,00
862 Meyer zu Recke, Julie 99 TSV Göggingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
9,21-3,10-19,50
817 Kurnoth, Anna 00 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
9,13-2,81-18,50
815 Wagner, Hanna 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
9,01-3,07-15,00
815 Ostermair, Johanna 99 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
8,74-3,35-11,00
796 Weiher, Laura 99 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
9,71-2,70-22,00
792 Beckmann, Nelly 99 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
9,56-2,55-22,50
777 Muxfeldt, Mira 00 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,90-3,06-12,00
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m Lauf
8,37 Braitmayer, Lena 98 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,39 Heiss, Vivienne 98 VfL Kaufering Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,40 Pfänder, Viktoria 98 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 16.06.
8,40 Brunner, Kim 98 Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,40 Feeß, Stefanie 98 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,56 Melzer, Laura 98 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,58 Off, Louisa 98 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,62 Bock, Martina 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,64 Kraus, Eva 98 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
8,65 Schubert, Louise 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Königsbrunn 17.05.
800 m Lauf
3:01,33 Kircher, Katja 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 22.08.
3:01,40 Schubert, Louise 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:02,66 Schwartz, Pauline 98 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:04,84 Off, Louisa 98 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:05,58 Schaner, Amelie 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:06,01 Feeß, Stefanie 98 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:06,83 Dietze, Sonja 98 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:07,40 Unger, Pia 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
3:07,55 Kornegger, Katharina 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3:08,52 Braitmayer, Lena 98 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
Weitsprung
3,66 Pfänder, Viktoria 98 SV Untermeitingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
3,64 Schubert, Louise 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,61 Off, Louisa 98 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
3,52 Feeß, Stefanie 98 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn 17.05.
3,50 Braitmayer, Lena 98 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
3,49 Brunner, Kim 98 Kissinger SC Aichach 05.05.
3,49 Seybold, Sandra 98 TSV Friedberg Dasing 25.05.
3,46 Melzer, Laura 98 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,42 Heiss, Vivienne 98 VfL Kaufering Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,40 Griesbeck, Melanie 98 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
Schlagball 80g
32,00 Seybold, Sandra 98 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
29,00 Zingler, Michelle 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
28,00 Weymann, Marina 98 TSV Dasing Schwabmünchen 21.07.
26,50 Off, Louisa 98 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
24,50 Braitmayer, Lena 98 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
22,50 Geppert, Sophie 98 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 21.07.
22,00 Altmann, Pia 98 TSV Dasing Schwabmünchen 21.07.
21,00 Kristen, Vanessa 98 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
20,50 Feeß, Stefanie 98 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
20,00 Baugerter, Alina 98 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
Dreikampf
1.084 Seybold, Sandra 98 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
8,74-3,36-32,00
1.055 Off, Louisa 98 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,77-3,61-26,50
1.016 Braitmayer, Lena 98 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
8,46-3,25-24,50
973 Zingler, Michelle 98 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
9,12-3,04-29,00
967 Pfänder, Viktoria 98 SV Untermeitingen Königsbrunn 17.05.
8,55-3,66-17,00
932 Feeß, Stefanie 98 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn 17.05.
8,72-3,52-17,00
913 Weymann, Marina 98 TSV Dasing Königsbrunn 17.05.
9,44-2,96-27,00
902 Schubert, Louise 98 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,85-3,39-17,00
879 Gutmann, Lena 98 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
8,82-3,10-18,00
874 Griesbeck, Melanie 98 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
9,16-3,40-17,00
Schülerinnen C
4 x 50 m Staffel
28,46 TSV Friedberg IV Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Petkov, L. 96; Rohrer, L. 97
Satzger, J. 96; Elbl, S. 96
29,73 LAZ Kreis Günzburg II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Gistel, J. 96; Weschta, M. 96
Groß, J. 96; Blösch, A. 96
29,78 LG Donau-Ries II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Schneider, R. 97; Scheller, J. 96
Märtins, L. 96; Humburger, L. 96
29,91 TSV Königsbrunn I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Missenhardt, J. 96; Raab, J. 97
Liesegang, C. 96; Off, M. 96
30,10 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Heichele, T. 96; Bröll, A. 96
Meier, S. 96; Baumeister, K. 96
30,83 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Wieland, M. 97; Hampp, R. 96
Rieger, M. 97; Schöllhorn, H. 97
31,21 TSV Friedberg V Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Hasenbein, K. 96; Ulrich, L. 97
Ruppenstein, L. 97; Ambros, M. 96
31,27 TSV Göggingen III Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Otto, E. 96; Zerwes, E. 96
Zapf, V. 96; Schiele, V. 96
31,46 SV Untermeitingen II Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Günther, S. 96; Tänzler, S. 97
Jakob, K. 97; Rieder, F. 97
31,63 TSV Gersthofen I Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Tremel, M. 97; Wörle, J. 96
Hosp, S. 97; Buck, L. 97
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:27,70 TSV Friedberg I Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Satzger, J. 96; Rohrer, L. 97
Petkov, L. 96
8:36,23 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Hampp, R. 96; Schöllhorn, H. 97
Rieger, M. 97
8:45,77 TSV Königsbrunn I Neusäß 28.04.
Roderer, V. 96; Liesegang, C. 96
Off, M. 96
8:56,14 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Neusäß 28.04.
Gistel, J. 96; Pfister, M. 96
Groß, J. 96
9:16,01 TSV Friedberg III Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Elbl, S. 96; Hasenbein, K. 96
Ruppenstein, L. 97
9:29,93 TSV Königsbrunn II Neusäß 28.04.
Raab, J. 97; Missenhardt, J. 96
Off, L. 98
9:40,03 Kissinger SC I Neusäß 28.04.
Ahlborn, S. 96; Meyer, L. 96
Bahr, J. 97
10:06,27 TSG Augsburg I Neusäß 28.04.
Wantscher, M. 97; Duven, T. 96
Straub, Z. 98
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
6.267 TSV Friedberg V Aichach 16.09.
Satzger, J. 96 -1.313; Hasenbein, K. 96 -1.278
Petkov, L. 96 -1.270; Elbl, S. 96 -1.234
Rohrer, L. 97 -1.172
6.047 LAZ Kreis Günzburg III Thannhausen 29.07.
Groß, J. 96 -1.387; Blösch, A. 96 -1.206
Weschta, M. 96 -1.179; Hanslbaur, A. 97 -1.153
Gistel, J. 96 -1.122
6.010 TSV Königsbrunn III Untermeitingen 22.09.
Off, M. 96 -1.294; Jung, J. 96 -1.252
Liesegang, C. 96 -1.236; Missenhardt, J. 96 -1.183
Datta, K. 96 -1.045
5.537 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim II Horgau 03.10.
Rieger, M. 97 -1.197; Schöllhorn, H. 97 -1.168
Hampp, R. 96 -1.142; Wiedemann, J. 97 -1.057
Ischwang, L. 96 -973
5.468 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Königsbrunn 17.05.
Meier, S. 96 -1.184; Bröll, A. 96 -1.159
Heichele, T. 96 -1.123; Baumeister, K. 96 -1.032
Stüttem, R. 97 -970
5.260 LAZ Kreis Günzburg IV Thannhausen 29.07.
Brandl, J. 96 -1.112; Schneider, A. 97 -1.090
Holzbock, A. 96 -1.046; Hirle, S. 96 -1.030
Ruder, L. 96 -982
5.155 LG Donau-Ries II Donauwörth 04.08.
Schneider, R. 97 -1.224; Märtins, L. 96 -1.197
Humburger, L. 96 -1.017; Kastner, M. 97 -888
Mayer, L. 96 -829
5.106 LG Aichach-Rehling I Aichach 16.09.
Kovacs, D. 96 -1.120; Reichhard, S. 96 -1.111
Baudrexl, S. 97 -1.036; Märkl, M. 97 -986
Chaudhry, A. 97 -853
4.944 TSV Dasing I Königsbrunn 17.05.
Schalk, E. 96 -1.086; Gail, S. 96 -1.027
Lehmann, N. 97 -981; Wannicke, R. 96 -957
Habek, N. 96 -893
4.755 TSV Friedberg VI Aichach 16.09.
Ruppenstein, L. 97 -1.111; Angeli, C. 96 -1.044
Ulrich, L. 97 -943; Elonen, L. 96 -867
Eichner, S. 96 -790
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
7.760 TSV Friedberg II Aichach 16.09.
Satzger, J. 96 -1.628; Petkov, L. 96 -1.612
Hasenbein, K. 96 -1.566; Elbl, S. 96 -1.549
Rohrer, L. 97 -1.405
5.988 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 04.08.
Schneider, R. 97 -1.471; Humburger, L. 96 -1.292
Märtins, L. 96 -1.197; Mayer, L. 96 -1.104
Kastner, M. 97 -924
DSMM Gruppe 1
5.024 TSV Friedberg I Horgau 16.06.
4.320 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Horgau 16.06.
DSMM Gruppe 2
3.433 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Horgau 16.06.
3.331 TSV Königsbrunn I Horgau 16.06.
3.220 TSV Göggingen I Horgau 16.06.
3.199 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Horgau 16.06.
3.059 LG Donau-Ries I Horgau 16.06.
2.794 SV Untermeitingen I Horgau 16.06.
2.685 TSV Königsbrunn II Horgau 16.06.
2.611 TSV Gersthofen I Horgau 16.06.
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m Lauf
7,56 Schneider, Ramona 97 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,76 Rohrer, Larissa 97 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 04.08.
7,77 Kastner, Michelle 97 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
7,97 Hanslbauer, Anna 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,04 Ruppenstein, Laura 97 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
8,11 Schöllhorn, Hanna 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
8,12 Schnabel, Carolin 97 Kissinger SC Neusäß 28.04.
8,21 Wiedemann, Jana 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
8,24 Graf, Malena 97 LG Stadtbergen Horgau 01.08.
8,24 Tremel, Marie Sophie 97 TSV Gersthofen Untermeitingen 22.09.
800 m Lauf
2:45,64 Rieger, Maria 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
2:46,82 Schöllhorn, Hanna 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
2:51,81 Tänzler, Sabrina 97 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
2:52,98 Rohrer, Larissa 97 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
2:55,34 Jakob, Katharina 97 SV Untermeitingen Untermeitingen 22.09.
2:55,73 Stüttem, Rebecca 97 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
2:56,07 Zimmermann, Leandra 97 TG Viktoria Augsburg Dasing 25.05.
3:02,96 Schneider, Andrea 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 01.08.
3:05,01 Eisenburger, Jo-Ann 97 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
3:05,46 Watzal, Sophia 97 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
Hochsprung
1,20 Schöllhorn, Hanna 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
1,20 Rieger, Maria 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,10 Rohrer, Larissa 97 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 04.08.
1,10 Schneider, Ramona 97 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
1,08 Ruppenstein, Laura 97 TSV Friedberg Neusäß 21.06.
0,96 Raab, Jana 97 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
,94 Wantscher, Melanie 97 TSG Augsburg Donauwörth 04.08.
,82 Kastner, Michelle 97 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
,78 Jäckle, Miriam 97 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.08.
Weitsprung
4,22 Schneider, Ramona 97 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4,12 Rohrer, Larissa 97 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,86 Ruppenstein, Laura 97 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
3,82 Hanslbauer, Anna 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
3,79 Schöllhorn, Hanna 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Königsbrunn 17.05.
3,78 Wiedemann, Jana 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,69 Rieger, Maria 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
3,68 Lehmann, Nela 97 TSV Dasing Schwabmünchen 21.07.
3,66 Schneider, Andrea 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.05.
3,66 Tremel, Marie Sophie 97 TSV Gersthofen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Schlagball 80g
41,50 Rieger, Maria 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
32,50 Schneider, Andrea 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
32,00 Schöllhorn, Hanna 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
31,50 Lehmann, Nela 97 TSV Dasing Schwabmünchen 21.07.
31,00 Friedrich, Viola 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
30,50 Bermeitinger, Julia 97 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 21.07.
30,50 Stuhler, Julia 97 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
30,00 Raab, Jana 97 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 16.06.
30,00 Hanslbaur, Anna 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
27,00 Ruppenstein, Laura 97 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
27,00 Hanslbauer, Anna 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 04.08.
Dreikampf
1.224 Schneider, Ramona 97 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
7,69-4,05-26,00
1.197 Rieger, Maria 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
8,39-3,69-35,50
1.185 Schöllhorn, Hanna 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,20-3,70-32,00
1.172 Rohrer, Larissa 97 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
8,01-4,08-24,50
1.153 Hanslbauer, Anna 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
8,38-3,82-29,50
1.131 Ruppenstein, Laura 97 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
8,17-3,66-27,00
1.090 Schneider, Andrea 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
8,93-3,59-31,50
1.058 Wiedemann, Jana 97 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,50-3,60-24,50
1.036 Baudrexl, Simone 97 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
8,26-3,65-20,00
1.035 Tremel, Marie Sophie 97 TSV Gersthofen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,24-3,62-20,00
Vierkampf
1.471 Schneider, Ramona 97 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
7,69-4,05-1,10-26,00
1.405 Rohrer, Larissa 97 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
8,01-4,08-1,08-24,50
1.313 Ruppenstein, Laura 97 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
8,17-3,66-1,01-27,00
1.144 Hanslbaur, Anna 97 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 04.08.
8,14-3,74-aufg.-27,00
1.058 Wantscher, Melanie 97 TSG Augsburg Donauwörth 04.08.
8,94-3,03-,94-23,50
924 Kastner, Michelle 97 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
7,77-2,69-,82-14,50
646 Jäckle, Miriam 97 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.08.
9,62-2,87-,78-9,50
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m Lauf
7,40 Petkov, Lisa-Maria 96 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,56 Missenhardt, Jana 96 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,70 Groß, Jaqueline 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,73 Satzger, Julia 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
7,74 Off, Marie-Christ 96 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,79 Hasenbein, Kathrin 96 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,82 Märtins, Lena 96 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
7,88 Elbl, Selina 96 TSV Friedberg Neusäß 28.04.
7,93 Heichele, Theresa 96 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 21.07.
7,94 Eisenburger, Robin 96 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
800 m Lauf
2:36,37 Rosen, Nadine 96 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
2:44,59 Off, Marie-Kristi 96 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
2:45,37 Groß, Frauke 96 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 20.07.
2:47,87 Gistel, Jasmin 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 01.08.
2:48,16 Liesegang, Chantal 96 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
2:49,15 Groß, Jaqueline 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
2:50,05 Ahlborn, Sabrina 96 Kissinger SC Schwabmünchen 21.07.
2:52,80 Satzger, Julia 96 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
2:53,24 Petkov, Lisa-Maria 96 TSV Friedberg Horgau 16.06.
2:55,13 Hampp, Ramona 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Hochsprung
1,32 Rosen, Nadine 96 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
1,32 Elbl, Selina 96 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,28 Satzger, Julia 96 TSV Friedberg Horgau 16.06.
1,24 Off, Marie-Kristi 96 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 21.06.
1,24 Otto, Elise 96 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,24 Pfister, Meike 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,24 Petkov, Lisa-Maria 96 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
1,20 Zerwes, Eva 96 TSV Göggingen Aichach 05.05.
1,20 Hasenbein, Kathrin 96 TSV Friedberg Horgau 16.06.
1,20 Groß, Jaqueline 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
1,20 Liesegang, Chantal 96 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Weitsprung
4,46 Satzger, Julia 96 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4,35 Groß, Jaqueline 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Königsbrunn 17.05.
4,31 Off, Marie-Christ 96 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 16.06.
4,25 Petkov, Lisa-Maria 96 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
4,20 Zerwes, Eva 96 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4,16 Rosen, Nadine 96 TSV Inningen Königsbrunn 17.05.
4,15 Elbl, Selina 96 TSV Friedberg Horgau 16.06.
4,15 Eisenburger, Robin 96 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4,09 Meier, Selina 96 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 21.07.
4,09 Jung, Julia 96 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
Schlagball 80g
42,00 Groß, Jaqueline 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 04.08.
39,50 Eisenburger, Robin 96 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 21.07.
38,00 Hasenbein, Kathrin 96 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
38,00 Satzger, Julia 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
36,50 Jung, Julia 96 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
36,00 Hörmann, Sarah-Maria 96 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 16.06.
35,50 Schiele, Vera 96 TSV Göggingen Horgau 16.06.
35,00 Liesegang, Chantal 96 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 21.07.
35,00 Hampp, Ramona 96 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Rehling 07.09.
34,50 Bröll, Alexandra 96 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Königsbrunn 17.05.
34,50 Pfister, Meike 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 21.07.
Dreikampf
1.387 Groß, Jaqueline 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
7,80-4,28-41,00
1.372 Satzger, Julia 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
7,73-4,31-38,00
1.309 Off, Marie-Christ 96 TSV Königsbrunn Königsbrunn 17.05.
7,79-4,25-33,00
1.295 Hasenbein, Kathrin 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
7,93-3,95-37,00
1.291 Petkov, Lisa-Maria 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
7,48-3,76-33,00
1.252 Jung, Julia 96 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,42-4,09-36,50
1.236 Liesegang, Chantal 96 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,18-3,86-35,00
1.234 Elbl, Selina 96 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
8,24-4,06-33,00
1.229 Eisenburger, Robin 96 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
8,23-3,85-35,00
1.222 Rosen, Nadine 96 TSV Inningen Königsbrunn 17.05.
7,99-4,16-28,00
Vierkampf
1.694 Satzger, Julia 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
7,73-4,31-1,21-38,00
1.612 Petkov, Lisa-Maria 96 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
7,69-4,25-1,24-28,00
1.590 Hasenbein, Kathrin 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
7,93-3,95-1,17-37,00
1.549 Elbl, Selina 96 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
8,24-4,06-1,20-33,00
1.386 Groß, Jaqueline 96 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 04.08.
7,72-4,11-aufg.-42,00
1.292 Humburger, Lena 96 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
8,14-3,71-1,14-17,00
1.218 Kwade, Christina 96 TSG Augsburg Donauwörth 04.08.
8,57-3,21-1,06-24,50
1.197 Märtins, Lena 96 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
7,82-4,00-aufg.-25,50
1.190 Ambros, Michelle 96 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
8,78-3,30-1,01-26,00
1.104 Mayer, Lena 96 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
8,71-3,07-1,14-14,00
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel
39,70 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal II Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Rolle, M. 95; Egner, K. 94
Rödig, E. 94; Saumweber, M. 94
40,29 TSV Schwabmünchen III Dasing 22.07.
Bernhardt, L. 95; Müller, T. 94
Frey, K. 94; Bernhardt, J. 94
41,11 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß IV München 06.10.
Suryatanto, L. 95; Klaus, J. 95
Ellenrieder, A. 95; Kastner, S. 95
41,76 TSV Göggingen I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Baumann, C. 94; Neuland, C. 95
Zitzmann, L. 95; Rogal, T. 94
41,87 TSV Göggingen III Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Fernandez, T. 95; Neumeister, A. 95
Maxova, I. 94; Scherer, L. 94
42,07 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Horgau 16.06.
Welker, J. 95; Peschl, E. 95
Biber, J. 95; Auinger, A. 94
42,56 LG Aichach-Rehling I Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Sturm, C. 94; Jakob, N. 95
Schilling, L. 95; Weiß, F. 94
42,76 TSV Friedberg I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Varny, C. 95; Cappek, F. 94
Hoffmann, C. 94; Satzger, K. 94
43,13 LG Donau-Ries III Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Lachenmayer, M. 94; Wanger, J. 94
Seiler, D. 95; Furtag, S. 94
43,97 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Horgau 16.06.
Wiedenmann, L. 94; Juraschek, A. 95
Rieger, S. 94; Graber, J. 95
3 x 800 m Staffel
8:20,97 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Graber, J. 95; Rieger, S. 94
Wiedenmann, L. 94
8:22,36 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Welker, J. 95; Biber, J. 95
Mauerhoff, N. 95
8:25,78 TSV Inningen I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Diebold, A. 94; Amberger, J. 95
Rosen, N. 96
9:15,05 TSV Bobingen Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Schwarz, H. 95; Kiesgen, B. 95
Tierhold, A. 94
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
6.767 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Untermeitingen 22.09.
Saumweber, M. 94 -1.531; Rödig, E. 94 -1.402
Egner, K. 94 -1.334; Herrmann, E. 95 -1.320
Rolle, M. 95 -1.180
6.131 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Horgau 03.10.
Rieger, S. 94 -1.386; Graber, J. 95 -1.339
Kuen, L. 95 -1.260; Wiedenmann, L. 94 -1.128
Weishaupt, R. 95 -1.018
6.028 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß II Untermeitingen 22.09.
Ellenrieder, A. 95 -1.278; Zott, A. 94 -1.256
Suryatanto, L. 95 -1.243; Kastner, S. 95 -1.157
Klaus, J. 95 -1.094
5.953 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 04.08.
Kroepelin, V. 94 -1.279; Schneider, J. 94 -1.221
Deffner, C. 95 -1.173; Huber, F. 95 -1.171
Deubler, S. 95 -1.109
5.875 TSV Friedberg I Friedberg 25.07.
Cappek, F. 94 -1.413; Varny, C. 95 -1.388
Hoffmann, C. 94 -1.228; Braitmayer, F. 95 -948
Rainer, M. 95 -898
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
8.750 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Gersthofen 30.06.
Saumweber, M. 94 -2.061; Rödig, E. 94 -1.776
Egner, K. 94 -1.765; Herrmann, E. 95 -1.653
Rolle, M. 95 -1.495
8.010 LAZ Kreis Günzburg II Thannhausen 29.07.
Biber, J. 95 -1.720; Welker, J. 95 -1.603
Mauerhoff, N. 95 -1.587; Auinger, A. 94 -1.561
Blösch, C. 94 -1.539
7.724 TSV Friedberg I Gersthofen 30.06.
Varny, C. 95 -1.745; Deffner, A. 94 -1.621
Hoffmann, C. 94 -1.580; Großmann, M. 94 -1.574
Breitmayer, F. 95 -1.204
7.632 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 04.08.
Schneider, J. 94 -1.640; Kroepelin, V. 94 -1.621
Deffner, C. 95 -1.515; Huber, F. 95 -1.432
Deubler, S. 95 -1.424
7.482 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I Gersthofen 30.06.
Ellenrieder, A. 95 -1.630; Kastner, S. 95 -1.602
Suryatanto, L. 95 -1.458; Klaus, J. 95 -1.453
Schmidt, J. 95 -1.339
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
10.810 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Aichach 12.05.
Saumweber, M. 94 -2.557; Rödig, E. 94 -2.202
Wunderlich, A. 94 -2.046; Herrmann, E. 95 -2.026
Egner, K. 94 -1.979
9.944 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Aichach 12.05.
Biber, J. 95 -2.167; Mauerhoff, N. 95 -2.005
Welker, J. 95 -1.969; Peschl, E. 95 -1.953
Auinger, A. 94 -1.850
8.932 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I Aichach 12.05.
Ellenrieder, A. 95 -1.973; Klaus, J. 95 -1.818
Suryatanto, L. 95 -1.807; Wirth, L. 95 -1.692
Schmidt, J. 95 -1.642
8.770 LG Donau-Ries I Aichach 12.05.
Kroepelin, V. 94 -1.964; Regele, H. 95 -1.854
Seiler, D. 95 -1.711; Strauß, L. 94 -1.666
Huber, F. 95 -1.575
DSMM Gruppe 1
6.398 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Horgau 16.06.
6.111 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Horgau 16.06.
5.997 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß II München 06.10.
5.954 TSV Göggingen I Horgau 16.06.
5.730 LG Donau-Ries I Horgau 16.06.
DSMM Gruppe 2
3.614 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Horgau 16.06.
3.582 TSV Schwabmünchen I Horgau 16.06.
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
10,62 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Donauwörth 04.08.
10,72 Welker, Justine 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 04.08.
10,76 Neumeister, Annalena 95 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,77 Klaus, Julia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Donauwörth 04.08.
10,82 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Gersthofen 30.06.
10,88 Biber, Julia 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,97 Kastner, Sophia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Gersthofen 30.06.
11,01 Kuen, Leonie 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
11,02 Kieweg, Lina 95 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 30.06.
11,07 Amberger, Julie-Sophie 95 TSV Inningen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
800 m Lauf
2:29,34 Genck, Judith 95 LG Donau-Ries Dachau 15.08.
2:32,04 Amberger, Julie-Sophie 95 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
2:38,40 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Dasing 22.07.
2:39,77 Mauerhoff, Nadja 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
2:42,38 Biber, Julia 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 23.09.
2:45,02 Wirth, Lena 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. München 06.10.
2:45,08 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Horgau 16.06.
2:46,49 Peschl, Elisa 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 16.06.
2:50,72 Landherr, Corina 95 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
2:54,89 Schwarz, Hannah 95 TSV Bobingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
5 km Lauf
21:55 Zimmermann, Leandra 97 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 11.05.
26:25 Eberhart, Lorena 95 LG Donau-Ries Oettingen 04.03.
28:47 Geppert, Sophie 98 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 22.04.
7,5 km Lauf
36:04 Zimmermann, Leandra 97 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 01.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
11,05 Biber, Julia 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
11,10 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. München 06.10.
11,53 Rolle, Magdalena 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
11,55 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
11,83 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
12,27 Klaus, Julia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
12,35 Suryatanto, Lea 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Aichach 12.05.
12,45 Amberger, Julie-Sophie 95 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
12,52 Regele, Hanna 95 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
12,53 * Mauerhoff, Nadja 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Hochsprung
1,32 Kastner, Sophia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Neusäß 21.06.
1,32 Welker, Justine 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
1,32 Regele, Hanna 95 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,32 Pfäffle, Franziska 95 LG Zusam Donauwörth 04.08.
1,31 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Gersthofen 15.09.
1,29 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
1,28 Schmidt, Jule 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Aichach 05.05.
1,28 Biber, Julia 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
1,28 Herrmann, Eva 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
1,24 Rolle, Magdalena 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 16.06.
1,24 Suryatanto, Lea 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Horgau 16.06.
1,24 Kieweg, Lina 95 TSV Schwabmünchen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,24 Deffner, Christina 95 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
Weitsprung
4,44 * Biber, Julia 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
4,42 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,37 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Donauwörth 04.08.
4,36 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
4,26 Amberger, Julie-Sophie 95 TSV Inningen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,22 Welker, Justine 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 04.08.
4,17 Kieweg, Lina 95 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 16.06.
4,11 Wirth, Lena 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Horgau 03.10.
4,07 Rolle, Magdalena 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
4,07 Rosen, Nadine 96 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
7,05 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Rehling 07.09.
5,64 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 22.04.
5,59 Huber, Franziska 95 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
5,50 Seiler, Dorothea 95 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
5,16 Rosen, Nadine 96 TSV Inningen Augsburg 22.04.
Diskuswurf 750 g
20,31 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Dasing 22.07.
17,54 Huber, Franziska 95 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
9,63 Seiler, Dorothea 95 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
Speerwurf 400 g
26,39 Amberger, Julie-Sophie 95 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
24,93 Mauerhoff, Nadja 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
22,61 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Rehling 07.09.
21,85 Juraschek, Anna 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
20,41 Schilling, Lisa 95 LG Aichach-Rehling Dasing 22.07.
16,94 Kuen, Leonie 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
16,89 Huber, Franziska 95 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
14,64 Zitzmann, Lea 95 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
12,40 Fernandez, Teresa 95 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
Schlagball 80g
48,50 Herrmann, Eva 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
46,00 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
46,00 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
44,50 Mauerhoff, Nadja 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
37,50 Schilling, Lisa 95 LG Aichach-Rehling Zusmarshausen 14.07.
37,00 Dittrich, Melanie 95 TSG Augsburg Dasing 25.05.
37,00 Schulz, Kristin 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Horgau 16.06.
34,50 Huber, Franziska 95 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 16.06.
33,50 Regele, Hanna 95 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
33,50 Biber, Julia 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
Dreikampf
1.439 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
11,11-4,36-46,00
1.371 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,33-4,17-43,00
1.320 Herrmann, Eva 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,52-3,92-42,50
1.310 Welker, Justine 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 04.08.
10,72-4,22-30,00
1.306 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Donauwörth 04.08.
10,62-4,37-27,00
1.260 Kuen, Leonie 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
11,01-3,78-33,00
1.248 Suryatanto, Lea 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Horgau 03.10.
11,10-3,76-33,00
1.202 Klaus, Julia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Donauwörth 04.08.
10,77-3,91-24,00
1.180 Rolle, Magdalena 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,09-3,89-25,00
1.173 Deffner, Christina 95 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
11,47-3,62-30,50
Vierkampf
1.763 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
11,00-3,85-1,29-46,00
1.720 Biber, Julia 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
10,91*-4,44*-1,28-33,50
1.704 Welker, Justine 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 04.08.
10,72-4,22-1,32-30,00
1.667 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
11,43-4,09-1,20-43,00
1.653 Herrmann, Eva 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
11,42-3,74-1,28-40,00
1.648 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Donauwörth 04.08.
10,62-4,37-1,24-27,00
1.609 Rosen, Nadine 96 TSV Inningen Gersthofen 30.06.
11,14-4,07-1,32-26,50
1.602 Kastner, Sophia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Gersthofen 30.06.
10,97-4,02-1,32-25,00
1.587 Mauerhoff, Nadja 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
12,35*-3,93*-1,20-44,50
1.569 Kieweg, Lina 95 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 30.06.
11,02-4,04-1,20-29,50
Blockwettk. S/S
1.944 Rolle, Magdalena 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
11,20-11,53-4,07-1,16-26,00
1.854 Regele, Hanna 95 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
12,25-12,52-3,66-1,24-31,00
1.807 Suryatanto, Lea 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Aichach 12.05.
11,35-12,35-3,70-1,16-23,50
1.642 Schmidt, Jule 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Aichach 12.05.
12,46-13,05-3,25-1,20-23,00
1.497 Huber, Franziska 95 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 29.04.
13,36-14,89-3,17-1,08-31,50
Blockwettk. L
2.181 Graber, Julia 95 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
11,47-12,23-4,05-42,50-2:45,77
2.167 Biber, Julia 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
11,11-11,45-4,21-31,00-2:47,04
2.026 Herrmann, Eva 95 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
11,74-13,25-3,74-44,00-2:58,53
2.023 Amberger, Julie-Sophie 95 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
11,43-12,45-3,81-28,00-2:41,10
2.005 Mauerhoff, Nadja 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
12,16-12,93-3,58-41,00-2:47,99
1.973 Ellenrieder, Antonia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Aichach 12.05.
11,22-12,11-3,98-22,50-2:51,90
1.969 Welker, Justine 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
11,47-12,92-3,93-30,00-2:55,39
1.953 Peschl, Elisa 95 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
11,95-12,92-4,06-29,50-2:52,06
1.818 Klaus, Julia 95 LG ESV Augs.-TSV Neus. Aichach 12.05.
11,19-12,64-3,77-19,00-3:06,74
1.711 Seiler, Dorothea 95 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
11,82-13,10-3,41-20,50-3:07,21
Blockwettk. W
1.943 Varny, Carla 95 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
11,11-11,55-3,89-5,52-20,04
1.575 Huber, Franziska 95 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
13,71-13,49-3,60-5,59-17,54
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
10,06 * Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 29.04.
10,15 Bernhardt, Julia 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,38 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
10,47 Schmid, Stefanie 94 SV Untermeitingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
10,52 Schmitt, Yvonne 94 TSV Königsbrunn Gersthofen 30.06.
10,55 Egner, Katrin 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
10,60 Auinger, Annette 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
10,60 Krischke, Nadine 94 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,64 Frey, Katharina 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,66 Rödig, Elisa 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
800 m Lauf
2:39,50 Wiedenmann, Lena 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
2:40,14 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Dasing 22.07.
2:42,42 Merkle, Lena 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 25.05.
2:43,23 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Dasing 25.05.
2:47,31 Scherer, Lara 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
2:47,55 Frey, Katharina 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Dasing 22.07.
2:48,54 Lutz, Anika 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 20.07.
2:50,71 Beer, Jessika 94 LG Stadtbergen Burgau 22.08.
2:53,06 Schmitt, Yvonne 94 TSV Königsbrunn Dasing 25.05.
2:59,97 Auinger, Annette 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 28.04.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
10,28 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 16.06.
10,48 Schneider, Julia 94 LG Donau-Ries Dasing 22.07.
10,68 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
10,88 Bernhardt, Julia 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
11,04 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
11,07 Merkle, Lena 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
11,12 Scherer, Lara 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
11,18 Rödig, Elisa 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
11,55 * Schmitt, Yvonne 94 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 29.04.
11,81 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
Hochsprung
1,48 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 05.05.
1,48 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 05.05.
1,44 Scherer, Lara 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 05.05.
1,40 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Neusäß 21.06.
1,40 Bernhardt, Julia 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,40 Furtag, Saskia 94 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,40 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,40 Rödig, Elisa 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Dasing 22.07.
1,36 Geyer, Linda 94 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 30.06.
1,36 Schneider, Julia 94 LG Donau-Ries Dasing 22.07.
Weitsprung
4,91 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
4,57 Bernhardt, Julia 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,53 Geyer, Linda 94 TSV Gersthofen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,52 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 05.05.
4,52 Schmitt, Yvonne 94 TSV Königsbrunn Gersthofen 30.06.
4,48 Großmann, Marianne 94 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
4,43 Schneider, Julia 94 LG Donau-Ries Dasing 22.07.
4,37 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
4,35 Rödig, Elisa 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Dasing 22.07.
4,32 Wunderlich, Anna 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 16.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
10,67 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Dasing 22.07.
8,45 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
7,95 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Rehling 07.09.
7,88 Kroepelin, Vera 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
7,47 Furtag, Saskia 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
7,46 Lutzenberger, Janine 94 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
6,38 Wanger, Janina 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
6,05 Diebold, Annalena 94 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
5,92 Beer, Jessika 94 LG Stadtbergen Neusäß 19.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
29,32 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Dasing 22.07.
26,63 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
22,49 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Augsburg 22.04.
17,66 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 05.05.
16,58 Diebold, Annalena 94 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
32,95 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Dasing 22.07.
31,42 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
29,47 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Dasing 22.07.
23,27 Diebold, Annalena 94 TSV Inningen Dasing 22.07.
22,25 Scherer, Lara 94 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
19,74 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 01.08.
16,95 Beer, Jessika 94 LG Stadtbergen Aichach 05.05.
16,80 Tischinger, Viki 94 TSV Göggingen Dasing 22.07.
14,21 Öfele, Rebecca 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Dasing 22.07.
Ballwurf 200g
37,00 Kroepelin, Vera 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
25,00 Auinger, Annette 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 28.04.
21,00 Lachenmayer, Mascha 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
Schlagball 80g
53,00 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 16.06.
47,50 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
45,50 Kroepelin, Vera 94 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
45,00 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
45,00 Cappek, Franziska 94 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
42,50 Plöckl, Melissa 94 TSV Dasing Gersthofen 30.06.
41,00 Liesegang, Jasmin 94 TSV Königsbrunn Schwabmünchen 29.04.
40,00 Deffner, Alina 94 TSV Friedberg Dasing 25.05.
40,00 Tischinger, Viki 94 TSV Göggingen Horgau 16.06.
39,00 Rödig, Elisa 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
Dreikampf
1.531 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,30-4,85-41,00
1.413 Cappek, Franziska 94 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,84-4,00-45,00
1.402 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
11,70-4,07-52,00
1.402 Rödig, Elisa 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,66-4,20-39,00
1.381 Schmitt, Yvonne 94 TSV Königsbrunn Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,78-4,45-35,00
1.335 Bernhardt, Julia 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,40-4,43-27,00
1.334 Egner, Katrin 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,60-3,90-35,00
1.279 Kroepelin, Vera 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
11,80-3,96-40,00
1.274 Großmann, Marianne 94 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
10,83-4,48-25,00
1.272 Frey, Katharina 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
10,64-3,75-31,00
Vierkampf
2.061 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
10,12-4,91-1,44-45,00
1.776 Rödig, Elisa 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
10,68-4,09-1,32-38,50
1.767 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
11,75-4,21-1,32-47,00
1.765 Egner, Katrin 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
10,55-4,11-1,28-38,50
1.763 Schmitt, Yvonne 94 TSV Königsbrunn Gersthofen 30.06.
10,52-4,52-1,28-33,00
1.735 Cappek, Franziska 94 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,84-4,00-1,21-45,00
1.719 Scherer, Lara 94 TSV Göggingen Gersthofen 30.06.
11,33-3,90-1,40-36,00
1.710 Geyer, Linda 94 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 30.06.
11,00-4,48-1,36-28,00
1.640 Schneider, Julia 94 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
10,82-3,57-1,36-30,00
1.628 Hoffmann, Christina 94 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
10,98-4,20-1,33-25,00
Blockwettk. S/S
2.557 Saumweber, Melanie 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
10,26-10,46-4,78-1,44-44,50
2.512 Rogal, Tanja 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
10,38-10,68-4,41-1,44-47,50
2.202 Rödig, Elisa 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
11,19-11,18-3,98-1,36-37,00
2.181 Bernhardt, Julia 94 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 12.05.
10,22-11,55-4,44-1,36-23,00
2.150 Schmitt, Yvonne 94 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 12.05.
10,82-11,61-4,30-1,24-35,00
2.119 Geyer, Linda 94 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
11,19-11,87-4,29-1,32-32,00
2.046 Wunderlich, Anna 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
11,49-12,31-3,93-1,28-37,00
1.964 Kroepelin, Vera 94 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
11,99-12,88-3,95-1,20-41,50
1.894 Deffner, Alina 94 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
11,77-13,91-3,73-1,24-37,50
1.861 Hoffmann, Christina 94 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
11,22-12,32-3,41-1,20-28,00
Blockwettk. L
2.172 Scherer, Lara 94 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
11,46-11,12-4,08-34,00-2:47,31
2.167 Rieger, Sarah 94 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
11,82-11,81-3,87-43,00-2:44,44
1.979 Egner, Katrin 94 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
10,71-12,73-3,96-28,00-3:09,22
1.850 Auinger, Annette 94 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
11,03-13,47-3,95-26,00-3:20,54
1.666 Strauß, Laura 94 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
12,49-12,22-3,29-26,00-3:37,52
Blockwettk. W
2.189 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
11,46-11,04-4,37-9,90-18,87
1.731 Diebold, Annalena 94 TSV Inningen Aichach 12.05.
12,30-13,23-3,96-5,91-16,58
Schülerinnen A
4 x 100 m Staffel
51,89 TSV Göggingen I Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Springer, F. 92; Luxenhofer, T. 93
Schneider, M. 92; Amberger, S. 92
53,86 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Leitenmaier, A. 93; Beißer, M. 92
Sendlinger, M. 92; Rolle, C. 93
54,52 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Friedberg 10.06.
Rieger, A. 93; Dieminger, K. 92
Lang, A. 92; Mareth, J. 92
55,08 TSV Gersthofen I Friedberg 10.06.
Gebauer, A. 92; Wenner, C. 92
Taryne, C. 93; Korn, M. 93
55,10 Kissinger SC I Friedberg 10.06.
Egle, S. 93; Winterhalter, R. 93
Bahr, V. 93; Winterhalter, L. 92
55,21 TSV Dasing I Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Gutmann, C. 93; Schmaus, V. 93
Waldhier, Y. 93; Schalk, F. 92
55,27 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Donauwörth 23.09.
Preißinger, K. 93; Kugler, J. 92
Schneider, S. 93; Krötzinger, A. 93
56,51 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 23.09.
Strauß, A. 93; Wanger, J. 94
Lachenmayer, M. 94; Schneider, J. 94
57,71 TSV Bobingen I Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Engelhardt, K. 92; Müller, A. 93
Gossner, V. 92; Kretschmann, K. 93
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:55,3 TSV Königsbrunn I Ebermannstadt 12.05.
Schneider, N. 92; Vorsprach, L. 92
Wastian, V. 92
8:01,95 TSV Friedberg I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Czogalla, R. 93; Cappek, F. 94
Mayr, T. 92
8:18,18 LG Donau-Brenz I Bad Wörishofen 06.05.
Spägele, T. 93; Brosig, M. 93
Spägele, K. 92
8:24,05 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Dieminger, K. 92; Wagner, I. 93
Rieger, A. 93
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
8.815 LAZ Kreis Günzburg I Thannhausen 29.07.
Müller, W. 92 -1.961; Krötzinger, A. 93 -1.934
Stainer, P. 92 -1.739; Schneider, S. 93 -1.707
Preißinger, K. 93 -1.474
8.581 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Gersthofen 30.06.
Rieger, A. 93 -1.883; Lang, A. 92 -1.820
Wagner, I. 93 -1.788; Mareth, J. 92 -1.627
Dieminger, K. 92 -1.463
8.226 LG Donau-Ries I Donauwörth 04.08.
Kränzlein, K. 92 -1.896; Berndorfer, J. 93 -1.878
Furtag, S. 94 -1.638; Strauß, A. 93 -1.535
Gnad, G. 93 -1.279
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft
9.497 SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim I Schwabmünchen 19.05/
Rieger, A. 93 -3.183; Lang, A. 92 -3.181 20.05.
Wagner, I. 93 -3.133
Blockwettk.
Mannschaft
10.306 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal I Aichach 12.05.
Rolle, C. 93 -2.254; Beißer, M. 92 -2.239
Leitenmaier, A. 93 -2.144; Sendlinger, M. 92 -2.119
Bock, D. 93 -1.550
DSMM Gruppe 3
5.482 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
5.028 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 23.09.
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
12,96 * Krötzinger, Antonia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schweinfurt 07.07.
13,35 Luxenhofer, Theresa 93 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
13,49 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
13,68 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
13,79 Rolle, Carolin 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,79 Stegelmann, Caren 93 DJK Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,87 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,91 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
14,17 Leitenmaier, Annika 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
14,26 Winterhalter, Ramona 93 Kissinger SC Friedberg 10.06.
300 m Lauf
44,79 Luxenhofer, Theresa 93 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
47,55 Kleebauer, Michelle 93 LG Donau-Ries Gunzenhausen 29.04.
47,87 Genck, Judith 95 LG Donau-Ries Gunzenhausen 29.04.
800 m Lauf
2:34,6 Kleebauer, Michelle 93 LG Donau-Ries Treuchtlingen 20.06.
2:38,25 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Herzogenaurach 17.06.
2:38,28 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Herzogenaurach 17.06.
2:38,94 Luxenhofer, Theresa 93 TSV Göggingen Neusäß 21.06.
2:40,58 Czogalla, Ramona 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
2:41,41 Pfäffle, Anna 93 LG Zusam Horgau 01.08.
2:44,62 Kieweg, Amelie 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Herzogenaurach 17.06.
2:44,83 Strauß, Anja 93 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 10.06.
2:45,49 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
2:48,05 Spägele, Tanja 93 LG Donau-Brenz Burgau 22.08.
2000 m Lauf
7:38,35 Czogalla, Ramona 93 TSV Friedberg Schweinfurt 07.07.
7:50,54 Strauß, Anja 93 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 29.04.
7:52,43 Luxenhofer, Theresa 93 TSV Göggingen Herzogenaurach 17.06.
8:58,50 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 12.05.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
12,75 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
12,90 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 12.05.
13,24 Krötzinger, Antonia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 26.05.
13,37 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Herzogenaurach 16.06.
13,51 Stegelmann, Caren 93 DJK Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,55 Luxenhofer, Theresa 93 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
13,66 Rolle, Carolin 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
13,74 Bock, Daniela 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 10.06.
14,15 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 20.05.
14,15 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Herzogenaurach 17.06.
Hochsprung
1,57 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schweinfurt 08.07.
1,52 Krötzinger, Antonia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
1,48 Rolle, Carolin 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,42 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 19.05.
1,42 Stegelmann, Caren 93 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 19.05.
1,42 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 19.05.
1,40 Leitenmaier, Annika 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
1,40 Herger, Katrin 93 TSV Dasing Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,39 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Herzogenaurach 17.06.
1,36 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Herzogenaurach 16.06.
1,36 Egle, Sarah 93 Kissinger SC Neusäß 21.06.
Stabhochsprung
2,65 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Gräfelfing 07.06.
Weitsprung
5,10 * Krötzinger, Antonia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
4,96 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Friedberg 10.06.
4,75 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,66 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 10.06.
4,66 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
4,64 Luxenhofer, Theresa 93 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,61 Rolle, Carolin 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,57 Stegelmann, Caren 93 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 10.06.
4,53 Kieweg, Amelie 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 12.05.
4,50 Gutmann, Carmen 93 TSV Dasing Friedberg 10.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
10,47 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Rehling 07.09.
9,55 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 19.05.
9,01 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 30.06.
8,88 Schneider, Sabine 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
8,47 Krötzinger, Antonia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 05.05.
8,15 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Augsburg 22.04.
7,84 Strauß, Anja 93 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
7,80 Hasenbein, Lisa 93 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 10.06.
7,58 Geh, Anna 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
7,56 Kieweg, Amelie 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
26,16 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 05.05.
25,20 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
21,07 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Zusmarshausen 14.07.
19,74 Schneider, Sabine 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
19,13 Hartmann, Patricia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
18,58 Bock, Daniela 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
18,48 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
17,99 Geh, Anna 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 05.05.
17,78 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Augsburg 22.04.
16,87 Drexler, Catarina 93 SF Friedberg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
33,80 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
30,13 Schneider, Sabine 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schweinfurt 08.07.
30,03 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
29,88 Krötzinger, Antonia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 12.08.
27,66 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
25,73 Schmaus, Vanessa 93 TSV Dasing Zusmarshausen 14.07.
23,07 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 20.05.
21,95 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
20,12 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 20.05.
19,70 Viertl, Theresa 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
Ballwurf 200g
49,00 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Rehling 07.09.
46,50 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Untermeitingen 22.09.
43,50 Schneider, Sabine 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 23.09.
38,50 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 12.05.
36,50 Strauß, Anja 93 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
33,00 Drexler, Catarina 93 SF Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
31,50 Kovacs, Esther 93 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 16.09.
31,00 Hasenbein, Lisa 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
30,50 Czogalla, Ramona 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
30,00 Schmid, Christina 93 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
Dreikampf
1.496 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Untermeitingen 22.09.
14,24-4,71-46,50
1.455 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,95-4,66-38,50
1.431 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
14,68-4,39-47,00
1.294 Rolle, Carolin 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
14,12-4,07-29,00
1.289 Stegelmann, Caren 93 DJK Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
14,53-4,45-27,00
1.269 Czogalla, Ramona 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
14,69-4,37-27,00
1.262 Leitenmaier, Annika 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
14,64-4,09-29,50
1.227 Hasenbein, Lisa 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
15,27-4,05-31,00
1.221 Drexler, Catarina 93 SF Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
15,93-4,20-33,00
1.150 Spägele, Tanja 93 LG Donau-Brenz Horgau 03.10.
15,37-3,61-29,00
Vierkampf
1.988 Krötzinger, Antonia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
13,09-4,94-1,52-7,71
1.883 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Gersthofen 30.06.
14,39-4,32-1,52-9,31
1.878 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
13,68-4,58-1,42-8,60
1.866 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 30.06.
13,73-4,93-1,32-9,01
1.840 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,96-4,64-1,42-8,09
1.730 Stegelmann, Caren 93 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 25.07.
14,06-4,25-1,41-6,95
1.728 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,91-4,40-1,33-7,38
1.715 Rolle, Carolin 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
14,28-4,21-1,40-7,25
1.707 Schneider, Sabine 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 29.07.
14,99*-4,38*-1,32-8,88
1.679 Leitenmaier, Annika 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 30.06.
14,58-4,22-1,40-6,94
Siebenkampf
3.250 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Herzogenaurach 16.06/
14,83-1,51-9,92-14,83 17.06.
4,12-30,23-2:38,28
3.162 Berndorfer, Jennifer 93 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 19.05/
13,92-1,42-9,55-14,26 20.05.
4,27-23,07-2:49,94
3.133 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 19.05/
14,15-1,42-8,09-13,96 20.05.
4,64-20,39-2:48,13
3.111 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 19.05/
13,04-1,33-7,38-13,91 20.05.
4,40-20,12-2:41,16
2.875 Kieweg, Amelie 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Herzogenaurach 16.06/
15,23-1,33-7,33-14,44 17.06.
4,09-17,74-2:44,62
Blockwettk. S/S
2.582 Krötzinger, Antonia 93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Lage 12.08.
13,12-13,41-5,08-1,44-29,88
2.490 Taryne, Claudia 93 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
13,49-13,02-4,76-1,36-30,03
2.254 Rolle, Carolin 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
14,11-13,66-4,48-1,40-16,31
2.233 Rieger, Anne 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
15,04-14,94-4,07-1,48-26,50
2.144 Leitenmaier, Annika 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
14,53-14,42-4,47-1,36-15,26
2.132 Kieweg, Amelie 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 12.05.
14,31-15,15-4,53-1,32-17,20
2.078 Stegelmann, Caren 93 DJK Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
14,34-13,82-4,00-1,36-11,20
Blockwettk. L
2.303 Greif, Janina 93 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 12.05.
14,08-12,90-4,38-38,50-8:58,50
2.260 Luxenhofer, Theresa 93 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
13,35-13,55-4,16-23,50-7:54,88
2.151 Czogalla, Ramona 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
14,80-15,26-4,24-30,50-7:47,04
2.128 Strauß, Anja 93 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
14,78-15,42-3,90-36,50-8:03,13
Blockwettk. W
2.207 Wagner, Isabella 93 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
14,04-14,25-4,67-8,09-18,48
2.205 Satzger, Katharina 94 TSV Friedberg Herzogenaurach 17.06.
14,93-14,15-4,30-9,57-21,50
1.906 Hasenbein, Lisa 93 TSV Friedberg Aichach 12.05.
14,65-15,78-3,93-7,24-14,12
1.550 Bock, Daniela 93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
14,58-dis.-3,99-6,44-18,58
Schülerinnen W 15
100 m Lauf
13,28 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,31 * Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
13,32 Schmitt-Hartm., Rebecc 92 TSV Schwabmünchen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,45 Vorsprach, Linda 92 TSV Königsbrunn München 26.05.
13,54 Mayr, Theresa 92 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,55 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,56 Wastian, Veronika 92 TSV Königsbrunn Regensburg 09.06.
13,59 Müller, Stefanie 92 TSV Inningen Friedberg 10.06.
13,59 Wenner, Corinna 92 TSV Gersthofen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
13,62 * Beißer, Marie-Julie 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 29.04.
300 m Lauf
42,39 Müller, Stefanie 92 TSV Inningen Gunzenhausen 29.04.
43,60 Wastian, Veronika 92 TSV Königsbrunn Regensburg 29.07.
44,14 Mayr, Theresa 92 TSV Friedberg Zusmarshausen 14.07.
45,89 Bergmair, Larissa 92 TSV Inningen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
46,86 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
47,87 Spägele, Katrin 92 LG Donau-Brenz Zusmarshausen 14.07.
48,14 Sendlinger, Marina 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 10.06.
49,42 Engelhardt, Katharina 92 TSV Bobingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
800 m Lauf
2:12,03 Müller, Stefanie 92 TSV Inningen München 14.07.
2:29,50 Bergmair, Larissa 92 TSV Inningen Horgau 01.08.
2:30,63 Wastian, Veronika 92 TSV Königsbrunn Schwandorf 28.05.
2:31,04 Vorsprach, Linda 92 TSV Königsbrunn Schwandorf 28.05.
2:35,90 Mayr, Theresa 92 TSV Friedberg Neusäß 21.06.
2:37,90 Schneider, Nicola 92 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 28.07.
2:39,36 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 20.05.
2:39,90 Dieminger, Katharina 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
2:41,18 Schmitt-Hartm., Rebecc 92 TSV Schwabmünchen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
2:41,99 Spägele, Katrin 92 LG Donau-Brenz Neusäß 21.06.
2000 m Lauf
7:30,61 Bergmair, Larissa 92 TSV Inningen Schweinfurt 07.07.
7:54,30 Dieminger, Katharina 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
5 km Lauf
18:14 Müller, Stefanie 92 TSV Inningen Augsburg 11.05.
23:01 Bergmair, Larissa 92 TSV Inningen Augsburg 22.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
12,55 * Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Schweinfurt 08.07.
12,85 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 20.05.
12,93 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 20.05.
13,45 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 20.05.
13,92 * Mayr, Theresa 92 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 29.04.
14,20 Schneider, Marie 92 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
14,60 Fernandez, Laura 92 TSV Göggingen Friedberg 10.06.
14,71 Mareth, Jasmin 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 20.05.
14,83 Wastian, Veronika 92 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 10.06.
15,09 Stainer, Patricia 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
51,67 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Friedberg 10.06.
Hochsprung
1,60 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,57 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 19.05.
1,56 Schneider, Marie 92 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,56 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
1,54 Kränzlein, Katja 92 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 19.05.
1,54 Müller, Stefanie 92 TSV Inningen Friedberg 10.06.
1,52 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 05.05.
1,51 Haberland, Carolin 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Friedberg 10.06.
1,48 Spägele, Katrin 92 LG Donau-Brenz Gersthofen 30.06.
1,44 Beißer, Marie-Julie 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 05.05.
Weitsprung
4,84 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
4,83 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
4,81 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
4,75 * Schmitt-Hartm., Rebecc 92 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 28.07.
4,71 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
4,60 Winterhalter, Lisa 92 Kissinger SC Friedberg 10.06.
4,58 Mareth, Jasmin 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Zusmarshausen 14.07.
4,57 Beißer, Marie-Julie 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
4,54 Kränzlein, Katja 92 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
4,47 Müller, Stefanie 92 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
10,09 Stainer, Patricia 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
9,62 Kränzlein, Katja 92 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
9,50 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
9,12 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Augsburg 22.04.
9,01 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
8,68 Sendlinger, Marina 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
8,64 von Willert, Amelie 92 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 30.06.
7,96 Weger, Samira 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 23.09.
7,88 Greppmair, Michaela 92 SF Friedberg Augsburg 22.04.
7,68 Limmer, Maria 92 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 05.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
29,39 von Willert, Amelie 92 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 28.07.
25,60 Sendlinger, Marina 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Zusmarshausen 14.07.
22,14 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Rehling 07.09.
22,13 Kränzlein, Katja 92 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
16,51 Greppmair, Michaela 92 SF Friedberg Augsburg 22.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,15 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Zusmarshausen 14.07.
25,70 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Herzogenaurach 17.06.
23,58 Kränzlein, Katja 92 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.04.
23,34 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
22,28 Spägele, Katrin 92 LG Donau-Brenz Zusmarshausen 14.07.
21,88 Kugler, Jaqueline 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
21,08 Stainer, Patricia 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
19,90 Weger, Samira 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 10.06.
19,87 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 01.08.
18,79 Baier, Christina 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 23.09.
Ballwurf 200g
50,00 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Neusäß 21.06.
47,50 von Willert, Amelie 92 TSV Gersthofen Untermeitingen 22.09.
42,00 Kränzlein, Katja 92 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 23.09.
42,00 Weger, Samira 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 23.09.
36,00 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
35,50 Müller, Stefanie 92 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
35,00 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Neusäß 21.06.
34,50 Spägele, Katrin 92 LG Donau-Brenz Neusäß 21.06.
33,00 Sendlinger, Marina 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
32,50 Haberland, Carolin 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
Dreikampf
1.454 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,90-4,81-36,00
1.421 Müller, Stefanie 92 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
13,79-4,47-35,50
1.350 von Willert, Amelie 92 TSV Gersthofen Untermeitingen 22.09.
15,45-4,11-47,50
1.284 Sendlinger, Marina 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Untermeitingen 22.09.
14,97-4,22-33,00
1.262 Spägele, Katrin 92 LG Donau-Brenz Horgau 03.10.
14,76-4,08-30,50
1.261 Mareth, Jasmin 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
14,36-4,18-26,00
1.242 Bergmair, Larissa 92 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
14,18-3,83-27,00
1.231 Haberland, Carolin 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Horgau 03.10.
15,65-4,17-32,50
1.092 Rothenfußer, Miriam 92 TSV Inningen Untermeitingen 22.09.
15,60-3,38-27,50
1.082 Lindermayr, Lisa 92 SF Friedberg Aichach 16.09.
15,61-3,69-22,50
Vierkampf
2.018 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,39-4,69-1,57-8,92
2.013 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,55-4,71-1,54-9,50
2.002 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,28-4,76-1,51-8,99
1.896 Kränzlein, Katja 92 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.08.
14,51-4,51-1,50-9,62
1.876 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 19.05.
13,66-4,80-1,51-6,79
1.748 Stainer, Patricia 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 30.06.
14,88-4,25-1,32-10,09
1.716 Spägele, Katrin 92 LG Donau-Brenz Gersthofen 30.06.
14,59-4,26-1,48-6,59
1.688 Mayr, Theresa 92 TSV Friedberg Gersthofen 30.06.
14,12-4,13-1,36-7,14
1.668 Mareth, Jasmin 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 19.05.
14,11-4,19-1,39-6,19
1.665 von Willert, Amelie 92 TSV Gersthofen Gersthofen 30.06.
15,12-3,97-1,36-8,64
Siebenkampf
3.487 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 19.05/
12,83-1,51-8,99-13,28 20.05.
4,76-33,11-2:49,14
3.441 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Schwabmünchen 19.05/
12,93-1,54-9,50-13,55 20.05.
4,71-24,48-2:42,92
3.430 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 19.05/
12,85-1,57-8,92-13,39 20.05.
4,69-20,85-2:39,36
3.181 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 19.05/
13,45-1,51-6,79-13,66 20.05.
4,80-18,43-2:48,94
2.825 Mareth, Jasmin 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Schwabmünchen 19.05/
14,71-1,39-6,19-14,11 20.05.
4,19-15,57-3:01,06
Blockwettk. S/S
2.652 Amberger, Silvia 92 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
13,43-12,67-4,83-1,56-30,80
2.520 Müller, Wanda 92 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 12.05.
13,34-12,86-4,53-1,52-23,34
2.496 Springer, Felicitas 92 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
13,58-13,20-4,48-1,52-25,66
2.367 Lang, Anke 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
13,93-13,92-4,49-1,52-19,60
2.263 Schneider, Marie 92 TSV Göggingen Aichach 12.05.
14,37-14,20-4,36-1,52-16,10
2.239 Beißer, Marie-Julie 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
13,82-15,20-4,57-1,44-16,52
2.191 Kränzlein, Katja 92 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 12.05.
14,82-15,30-4,17-1,44-23,48
Blockwettk. L
2.091 Dieminger, Katharina 92 SpVgg Auerb.-Streith. Aichach 12.05.
14,80-15,23-4,01-28,00-7:54,30
Blockwettk. W
2.144 von Willert, Amelie 92 TSV Gersthofen Aichach 12.05.
15,05-15,88-4,31-8,47-27,75
2.119 Sendlinger, Marina 92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 12.05.
14,55-15,46-4,34-7,82-23,18
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE .2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/